Yonezawa Station

米沢

Yamagata (山形)

Ou Main Line (Fukushima - Shinjo) Line JR奥羽本線(山形線)(福島〜新庄)

Next Station on Ou Main Line (Fukushima - Shinjo) Line: Oitama
Previous Station on Ou Main Line (Fukushima - Shinjo) Line: Sekine

Connecting Lines in Yonezawa Station

Yonesaka JR米坂線

Yonezawa Station Map

Panoramio Photos


米沢駅 (0 km.)
author: くろふね

米沢駅 (0 km.)
author: monobi

米沢駅前 (0.01 km.)
author: くろふね

Tsubasa124M & Local line451M(Yonezawa) (0.01 km.)
author: kom@

Yonezawa Station (米沢駅) (0.02 km.)
author: quadra07

米沢駅 (0.02 km.)
author: monobi

Yonezawa station bus stop (0.02 km.)
author: kom@

米沢駅 / Yonezawa Station (0.03 km.)
author: hirumen

米沢駅 / Yonezawa Station (0.04 km.)
author: hirumen

米沢駅 (0.04 km.)
author: くろふね

米沢駅 (0.04 km.)
author: くろふね

JR米沢駅 Yonezawa Station (0.04 km.)
author: nekoreds

米沢駅(米坂線) / Yonezawa Station(Yonesaka Line) (0.04 km.)
author: hirumen

吹雪の米沢駅(Snowstorm hits JR Yonezawa Stn.) (0.05 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

米沢駅 (0.05 km.)
author: くろふね

JR米沢駅(JR Yonezawa stn.) (0.05 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

JR米沢駅(JR Yonezawa stn.) (0.05 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

Yonezawa station (0.05 km.)
author: taoy

米沢駅 (0.06 km.)
author: monobi

Yonezawa Station (0.07 km.)
author: Andew Arakawa

JR米沢駅遠景 (0.07 km.)
author:

米沢駅 (0.07 km.)
author: Yobito KAYANUMA

米沢駅 (0.08 km.)
author: taichunggogo

米沢駅 (0.08 km.)
author: ogichan

米沢駅 (米坂線・奥羽本線) (0.08 km.)
author: suzune

米沢駅 (0.1 km.)
author: くろふね

米沢駅 (0.1 km.)
author: くろふね

JR米沢駅('05.2.18)JR Yonezawa station (0.11 km.)
author: Mikochan

米沢駅 つばさ入場 (0.12 km.)
author: ogichan

JR East Ōu main line Yonezawa station 奥羽本線 米沢駅 - ys-waiz.net (0.13 km.)
author: ys-waiz.net

米沢駅 (0.13 km.)
author: ogichan

Yonezawa station early in the morning (0.14 km.)
author: epifanes

JR米沢駅(JR Yonezawa stn.) (0.15 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

Maintenance train at Yonezawa station (0.16 km.)
author: taoy

県道6号線/山形県米沢市 (0.16 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

米澤站前 (0.16 km.)
author: brason

Yonezawa Train station (0.19 km.)
author: po1

米沢駅 キハ52形 (0.19 km.)
author: ORIONNEW

(0.19 km.)
author: nikuumai

米沢市街(Yonezawa city) (0.34 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

(0.35 km.)
author: nikuumai

米沢市街(Yonezawa city) (0.36 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

大山秖神社 (0.41 km.)
author: monobi

(0.41 km.)
author: nikuumai

(0.42 km.)
author: nikuumai

(0.42 km.)
author: nikuumai

Tsubasa enters Yonezawa station (0.03 km.)
author: taoy

Platform of Yonezawa station (0.03 km.)
author: taoy

ホテル音羽屋 (0.11 km.)
author: ogichan

レトロな工藤理容所 (0.45 km.)
author: ogichan