Kinshicho Station

錦糸町

Tokyo (東京)

Chuo・Sobukanko Line JR中央・総武線

Next Station on Chuo・Sobukanko Line: Kameido
Previous Station on Chuo・Sobukanko Line: Ryogoku

Connecting Lines in Kinshicho Station

Sobu Main Line JR総武本線

Hanzomon 東京メトロ半蔵門線

Kinshicho Station Map

Panoramio Photos


new tower in Tokio /スカイツリー/6 Oct 2012 (0.04 km.)
author: petoru

錦糸町留置線 (0.05 km.)
author: 113115

Kinshi-cho STN. (0.06 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Sobu Line train at Kinshicho Station (0.07 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

An object in front of Kinshicho station (0.07 km.)
author: taoy

LIVIN (0.08 km.)
author: kcomiida

Intersection of Yotsume Dori and Keiyo Doro (0.08 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

LOTTE PLAZA (0.09 km.)
author: pkyl

View southeast from Arca East, Kinshicho (0.09 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

top of Kinshicho (0.09 km.)
author: thumpers

つばめグリル (0.1 km.)
author: kcomiida

Tokyo Sky Tree, View from Kinshicho Station / 錦糸町駅北口 (0.11 km.)
author: Kangoo_

FujiSoft Building, Kinshicho (0.11 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

Kinshicho, Tokyo (0.12 km.)
author: Carl Guan

Bright lights on Keiyo Doro in Kinshicho (0.12 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

Neon & cars in Kinshicho (0.12 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

ArcaK!T rooftop (0.12 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

Kinshicho Station (0.12 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

ArcaK!T rooftop (0.13 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

Sunset on Keiyo Doro, Kinshicho (0.13 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

(0.14 km.)
author: rikipoco

On keitai in Kinshicho (0.14 km.)
author: www.tokyoform.com

Bright canyon in Kinshicho (0.14 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

Sunset on Keiyo Doro, Kinshicho (0.14 km.)
author: chrisjongkind • archive

Corner of Keiyo Dori and Yotsume-dori, Kinshicho (0.15 km.)
author: www.tokyoform.com

Keiyo Doro at Kinshicho Station (0.15 km.)
author: www.tokyoform.com

錦糸町店 (0.16 km.)
author: j.kawasima

錦糸町 内田リウマチクリニック  Kinshicho (0.19 km.)
author: mahoy

東京スカイツリー『粋』 ~錦糸町アルカキットより~ (0.2 km.)
author: anyong

(0.21 km.)
author: rikipoco

Tokyo Sky Tree (0.22 km.)
author: kcomiida

Kotobashi 3-chome, Kinshicho (2197) (0.27 km.)
author: www.tokyoform.com

TOBU LEVANT HOTEL, TOKYO(KINSHICHO) (0.29 km.)
author: Seong-Ku, Yeo

view from TOBU hotel (0.3 km.)
author: Sophia Lum

TOBU HOTEL, KINSHI-CHO (0.31 km.)
author: Seong-Ku, Yeo

Kinshi Park, looking at Olenis (0.34 km.)
author: Gizmmo

Kinshi Park in Spring (0.35 km.)
author: fljsh

Bagle (0.07 km.)
author: heiwa4126

錦糸町駅 JR Kinshicho Station (0.07 km.)
author: kazkun

Umaemon (0.11 km.)
author: heiwa4126

Budbreak (0.11 km.)
author: heiwa4126

Today's Goal (0.17 km.)
author: Kiyochan

street (0.22 km.)
author: thumpers

Horsehair crab (0.22 km.)
author: heiwa4126

Kinshi Park (0.22 km.)
author: Kiyochan

(0.26 km.)
author: rikipoco

Kビル (0.27 km.)
author: gentaro

Tokyo Tower with Soubu-line, Kinshi-cho, Tokyo (0.29 km.)
author: tade KS

Kinshi 1-chome, Sumida-ku (0.29 km.)
author: www.tokyoform.com

Tokyo Sky Tree (0.3 km.)
author: Kiyochan