Onogamionsen Station

小野上温泉

Gunma (群馬)

Agatsuma Line JR吾妻線

Next Station on Agatsuma Line: Ichishiro
Previous Station on Agatsuma Line: Onogami

Onogamionsen Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Onogami-onasen Station (0.01 km.)
author: Motofumi

Onogami-onasen Station (0.03 km.)
author: Motofumi

Onogami-onasen Station (0.03 km.)
author: Motofumi

小野上温泉駅 (0.04 km.)
author: hanimaru

Onogami-onasen Station (0.05 km.)
author: Motofumi

小野上温泉センター (0.08 km.)
author: fum_367_0045

小野上温泉飲泉所 (0.15 km.)
author: hanimaru

Railway (0.22 km.)
author: Motofumi

Sakuma-Jinja 作間神社 (2011.07.16) (0.27 km.)
author: k.takita

Sakuma-Jinja 作間神社 (2011.07.16) (0.29 km.)
author: k.takita

金原城跡 (0.48 km.)
author: caball

岩井堂 (0.68 km.)
author: tash4278

群馬県 東吾妻町 岩井堂 (0.95 km.)
author: gaikasai

岩井洞山 (1.43 km.)
author: earlygirl

Onogami Station (1.62 km.)
author: Motofumi

Onogami Station (1.62 km.)
author: Motofumi

Onogami Sta. 小野上駅 (2011.07.16) (1.63 km.)
author: k.takita

Onogami Station (1.63 km.)
author: Motofumi

view form Onogami Station (1.65 km.)
author: Motofumi

Onogami Station (1.65 km.)
author: Motofumi

Onogami Station (1.65 km.)
author: Motofumi

Onogami Station (1.65 km.)
author: Motofumi

Onogami Station (1.65 km.)
author: Motofumi

Shiratori-Jinja 白鳥神社 (2011.07.16) (1.99 km.)
author: k.takita

Shiratori-Jinja 白鳥神社 (2011.07.16) (2 km.)
author: k.takita

吾妻川(市城) (2.08 km.)
author: seatake

箱島発電所の桜 (2.12 km.)
author: Danbe

箱島発電所から小野子山を臨む (2.14 km.)
author: Danbe

Kawasukune-jinja Shrine(甲波宿禰神社 東吾妻町) (2.29 km.)
author: konigan

Kawasukune-jinja Shrine(甲波宿禰神社 東吾妻町) (2.31 km.)
author: konigan

十二ヶ岳登山口手前林道 (2.37 km.)
author: ヒロミッチ

(2.44 km.)
author: tash4278

市城駅 (2.54 km.)
author: tash4278

Ichishiro Station (2.54 km.)
author: Motofumi

Ichishiro Station (2.54 km.)
author: Motofumi

Ichishiro Station (2.55 km.)
author: Motofumi

Ichishiro Station (2.57 km.)
author: Motofumi

Ichishiro Station (2.58 km.)
author: Motofumi

箱島湧水 (2.95 km.)
author: nomikaihitori

日本名水百選「箱島の湧水」 (2.98 km.)
author: u-ra

箱島不動尊 (3 km.)
author: Danbe

箱島不動尊 (3 km.)
author: u-ra

Onogami Post Office (3.04 km.)
author: Motofumi

(3.06 km.)
author: ヒロミッチ

Jinja 神社 (2011.07.16) (3.5 km.)
author: k.takita

河童の親子 (0.18 km.)
author: hanimaru

Shiratori-Jinja 白鳥神社 (2011.07.16) (1.98 km.)
author: k.takita

箱島湧水 (2.92 km.)
author: BA1962

箱島不動尊 箱島湧水 (3 km.)
author: msd992

Jūni-shin 十二神 (2011.07.16) (3.52 km.)
author: k.takita