Akagi Station

赤城

Gunma (群馬)

Kiryu Line 東武桐生線

Previous Station on Line: Aioi

Connecting Lines in Akagi Station

Joden 上毛電気鉄道

Akagi Station Map

Panoramio Photos


赤城駅 (0.04 km.)
author: baraji

赤城駅 (0.07 km.)
author: hatsudoki

赤城駅 (0.08 km.)
author: くろふね

Watarase line わたらせ鉄道-車内から (0.69 km.)
author: saba37

赤城山蔵元 (0.87 km.)
author: mm1224

東新川駅 (0.91 km.)
author: baraji

Oomama station わたらせ渓谷鉄道 大間々駅 (0.93 km.)
author: ibaraking

セーブオン 大間々桐原店 (0.94 km.)
author: しのちゃ

Watarase Keikoku Railway Omama sta. (0.99 km.)
author: ORIONNEW

大間々駅 (1.01 km.)
author: くろふね

高津戸峡 (1.12 km.)
author: kimrach

Takazudo-kyo, eine Schlucht vom Fluss Watarasse (1.16 km.)
author: Hampelmman

Watarase line わたらせ鉄道-車内から (1.26 km.)
author: saba37

Takatsudo ravine 高津戸峡 (1.28 km.)
author: ibaraking

第8番札所 光栄寺 (1.3 km.)
author: mockmoon

反射1 (1.4 km.)
author: Qix Yuki

Takatsudo Canyon(JR) (1.4 km.)
author: jrsakaguchi

高津戸峡 (1.66 km.)
author: kimrach

新川駅 (1.88 km.)
author: baraji

高津戸峡 (1.9 km.)
author: kimrach

Ein Spielplatz (1.96 km.)
author: Hampelmman

桐生球場 (1.98 km.)
author: hernia1000

Takatsudo Dum 高津戸ダム (2.02 km.)
author: ibaraking

Takatsudo Dum 高津戸ダム (2.03 km.)
author: ibaraking

桐生球場前駅 (2.03 km.)
author: baraji

水辺公園 2011.04.15 (2.07 km.)
author: negishiakihiro

Ein glaenzender Morgen nach dem Schnee (2.23 km.)
author: Hampelmman

笠懸のひまわり畑, Sunflower field in Kasakake (2.26 km.)
author: xezna

ぐんま昆虫の森 48ha (2.4 km.)
author: bin aoi

孤立 (2.41 km.)
author: 佐々木勝夫

県道78号線 (2.43 km.)
author: しのちゃ

ぐんま昆虫の森 (2.46 km.)
author: H&R_Fukuzawa

tree (2.49 km.)
author: 佐々木勝夫

railway of WA-tetsu near ohmama station (2.52 km.)
author: hagi70619

(2.52 km.)
author: Hampelmman

県立ぐんま昆虫の森 安藤忠雄 (2.52 km.)
author: 佐藤 良太郎

ぐんま昆虫の森 (2.56 km.)
author: masanova

ぐんま昆虫の森 (2.58 km.)
author: altgraph

ぐんま昆虫の森 (2.6 km.)
author: masanova

清泉寺 (2.61 km.)
author: S-NET

(2.61 km.)
author: Hampelmman

県立ぐんま昆虫の森 安藤忠雄 (2.62 km.)
author: 良太郎

第8番札所 光栄寺 (1.31 km.)
author: mockmoon

cherry blossom in niisato (1.41 km.)
author: hagi70619

Takatsudo ravine 高津戸峡 (1.65 km.)
author: ibaraking

Takatsudo ravine 高津戸峡 (1.65 km.)
author: ibaraking

Takatsudo Dum 高津戸ダム (1.9 km.)
author: ibaraking

Takatsudo Dum 高津戸ダム (2.04 km.)
author: ibaraking

Watarase river (高津戸峡) (2.12 km.)
author: posh208

群馬 昆虫の森 (2.55 km.)
author: s9oooooooooji