Higashi-Fushimi Station

東伏見

Tokyo (東京)

Shinjuku Line 西武新宿線

Next Station on Shinjuku Line: Seibu Yagisawa
Previous Station on Shinjuku Line: Musashi-Seki

Higashi-Fushimi Station Map

Panoramio Photos


A local train at the Higashi-Fushimi station(東伏見駅に停車する西武新宿線の各駅停車) (0.02 km.)
author: urapyon

North Exit of Higashi-Fushimi station(東伏見駅北口) (0.1 km.)
author: urapyon

Higashifushimi Sta. (0.12 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Kanto Bus in Higashi-Fushimi station square(関東バス) (0.12 km.)
author: urapyon

"HANA BUS" Community Bus at Nishitokyo City (0.14 km.)
author: Kiyochan

東伏見氷川神社 (榛名神社) (0.14 km.)
author: hayashi

Higashifushimi Sta. (0.14 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Japanese Buckwheat Noodle shop "Sankoan"(そば処 三晃庵) (0.15 km.)
author: urapyon

Higashi-Fushimi station square(東伏見駅前) (0.15 km.)
author: urapyon

東伏見アイスアリーナ(Higashifushimi Ice Arena) (0.17 km.)
author: AEK

早稲田大学東伏見グランド (0.18 km.)
author: Shinichi Doyama

Higashi-Fushimi Ice arena(東伏見アイスアリーナ) (0.21 km.)
author: urapyon

東伏見坂上 (0.35 km.)
author: Shinichi Doyama

An apartment beside the Musashiseki-park(関公園ハイツ) (0.36 km.)
author: urapyon

Musashiseki Park (0.39 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Nerima-Ku, Tokyo, Park (0.39 km.)
author: tommmmmo

Beautiful Fujimi-Ike (0.4 km.)
author: Stokesia

Fujimi Pond of Musashiseki-Park(関公園の富士見池) (0.4 km.)
author: urapyon

武蔵関公園 (0.42 km.)
author: Shinichi Doyama

武蔵関公園 富士見池 (0.46 km.)
author: KouT

Musashiseki Park (0.48 km.)
author: NoFrill

武蔵関公園 (0.52 km.)
author: mthr110

富士町 調布保谷線 (0.54 km.)
author: mthr110

保谷家 (0.56 km.)
author: Shinichi Doyama

保谷家 (0.57 km.)
author: Shinichi Doyama

武蔵関公園 石神井川 (0.57 km.)
author: mthr110

東伏見 調布保谷線 (0.57 km.)
author: mthr110

東伏見稲荷神社 (0.59 km.)
author: mthr110

武蔵関公園 富士見池 (0.59 km.)
author: KouT

東伏見稲荷神社 (0.59 km.)
author: mthr110

Higashi-Fushimi Inari Jinja, Tokyo. 東伏見稲荷神社 (0.6 km.)
author: tommmmmo

伏見神社 (0.6 km.)
author: kazu0717

東伏見 調布保谷線トンネル (0.6 km.)
author: mthr110

東伏見稲荷神社 (0.61 km.)
author: masayuki k

(0.61 km.)
author: 873noguchi@gmail.com

Higashi-Fushimi shrine (0.61 km.)
author: NoFrill

Higashi-Fushimi Inari Jinja, Tokyo. 東伏見稲荷神社 (0.62 km.)
author: tommmmmo

東伏見稲荷神社 (0.62 km.)
author: heaven7

東伏見稲荷神社の鳥居の前でけしからんことを… (0.62 km.)
author: panomaster777

東伏見稲荷神社 (0.62 km.)
author: mthr110

A express train passing the Higashi-Fushimi station(東伏見駅を通過する西武新宿線の急行列車) (0 km.)
author: urapyon

Higashifushimi Sta. (0.05 km.)
author: Kiyochan

東伏見 (0.25 km.)
author: shin-chan

The slope to the Musashiseki-park (0.36 km.)
author: urapyon

武蔵関公園春景1 (0.39 km.)
author: ryujiro-san

Musashiseki Park (0.41 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Musashiseki Park (0.43 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Musashiseki Park (0.54 km.)
author: Kiyochan

東伏見稲荷神社 (0.58 km.)
author: masayuki k

Higashi-Fushimi Inari Jinja, Tokyo. 東伏見稲荷神社 (0.58 km.)
author: tommmmmo