Higashi-Murayama Station

東村山

Tokyo (東京)

Shinjuku Line 西武新宿線

Next Station on Shinjuku Line: Tokorozawa
Previous Station on Shinjuku Line: Kumegawa

Connecting Lines in Higashi-Murayama Station

Seibuen 西武西武園線

Kokubunji 西武国分寺線

Higashi-Murayama Station Map

Panoramio Photos


東村山駅前でフリチベ (0.03 km.)
author: panomaster777

東村山駅東口 (0.06 km.)
author: yoshikawa

東村山の夕景と富士山 (0.07 km.)
author: yoshikawa

東村山駅の夕日 (0.07 km.)
author: YousukeKuroki

東村山 (0.08 km.)
author: yoshikawa

謎のミニ・ホーム(東村山駅) (0.09 km.)
author: Stokesia

「東村山」駅東口 (0.1 km.)
author: koikek1962

グリーンバス(東村山市のコミュニティバス) (0.11 km.)
author: Stokesia

武蔵大和駅 (0.11 km.)
author: Stokesia

Higashimurayama (東村山駅東口前) (0.13 km.)
author: beya_conger

東村山駅西口 (0.13 km.)
author: yoshikawa

Higashi-murayama Station West Exit(東村山駅西口) (0.14 km.)
author: Chippen Dale

東村山駅東口 (0.14 km.)
author: yoshikawa

くじらの森 (0.22 km.)
author: yoshikawa

桜のトンネル 東村山駅前通り (0.22 km.)
author: Stokesia

桜のトンネル さくら通り (0.26 km.)
author: Stokesia

裏通りにそびえるワンズタワー(東村山駅ビル) (0.3 km.)
author: Stokesia

東村山 蕎麦 土屋 (0.36 km.)
author: mthr110

珈琲所 コメダ珈琲店 東村山店 (0.36 km.)
author: ayutet

Higashimurayama (大善院1) (0.47 km.)
author: beya_conger

浅間塚 (0.48 km.)
author: hide.hayashi

Higashimurayama (大善院2) (0.48 km.)
author: beya_conger

跨線歩道橋(西武国分寺線) (0.5 km.)
author: Stokesia

出世弁財天女宮 (0.5 km.)
author: alcedo

化成小学校 (0.54 km.)
author: alcedo

正福寺 (0.71 km.)
author: ukiyoe

Higashimurayama (千体地蔵堂2) (0.74 km.)
author: beya_conger

Higashimurayama (千体地蔵堂1) (0.74 km.)
author: beya_conger

国宝 千体地蔵堂 正福寺 (0.75 km.)
author: ukiyoe

美住緑道 (0.75 km.)
author: Stokesia

北山公園(菖蒲苑)への道と、八国山 (0.77 km.)
author: Stokesia

Higashi-Murayama water purification plant, with grand garden like a royal palace. (0.78 km.)
author: Stokesia

北山公園の入口(善行橋) (0.88 km.)
author: Stokesia

東村山 北山公園近くの柳瀬川 (0.89 km.)
author: usawest

Higashi-Murayama water purification plant, with catchword 「水を大切に」 (0.9 km.)
author: Stokesia

北山公園 (0.91 km.)
author: yoshikawa

Higashimurayama (西武園線) (0.93 km.)
author: beya_conger

Karabori-gawa River (0.93 km.)
author: Stokesia

東村山浄水場給水塔 (0.93 km.)
author: Battik_member A

東村山 柳瀬川 (0.93 km.)
author: mthr110

北山公園 (0.94 km.)
author: katana1100

東村山停車場の碑 (0.07 km.)
author: alcedo

カルガモ親子が住む東村山駅東口 (0.09 km.)
author: Stokesia

「ONE'S TOWER」 東村山駅ビル (0.12 km.)
author: Stokesia

パークハウスワンズタワー (0.13 km.)
author: yoshikawa

猿田彦神社 (0.3 km.)
author: alcedo

Seibu lines crossing in Higashimurayama,Japan (0.31 km.)
author: morg.bl.tm

鎌倉古道01 (0.32 km.)
author: alcedo

境塚(平和塔公園) (0.62 km.)
author: alcedo

Higashimurayama (千体地蔵堂4) (0.75 km.)
author: beya_conger