Kokukoen Station

航空公園

Saitama (埼玉)

Shinjuku Line 西武新宿線

Next Station on Shinjuku Line: Shin-Tokorozawa
Previous Station on Shinjuku Line: Tokorozawa

Kokukoen Station Map

Panoramio Photos


航空公園駅です。所沢航空記念公園が近くにあります。 (0.02 km.)
author: backfire3259

航空公園駅 東口 (0.05 km.)
author: hunini

航空公園駅東口(公園側) (0.05 km.)
author: Tokorola

航空公園駅東口前 (0.09 km.)
author: Tokorola

ところバス 所沢市のコミュニティバス (0.09 km.)
author: Stokesia

Aviation monument, Tokorozawa (0.1 km.)
author: Calton

日本の航空発祥の地 (0.1 km.)
author: nari_nishikawa

航空公園 (0.11 km.)
author: bu-nyan

航空公園駅東口前 (0.12 km.)
author: Tokorola

所沢 航空公園駅前 YS11 (0.12 km.)
author: mthr110

航空公園・YS-11 (0.13 km.)
author: bu-nyan

YS-11@Tokorozawa (0.13 km.)
author: STAR GAZER

YS-11 aircraft on display outside Kōkū-kōen Station (0.13 km.)
author: Calton

航空公園 YS-11 (0.14 km.)
author: sayamae

9/1/2010 Koku-koen (0.16 km.)
author: since20090918

航空公園駅口交差点 (0.17 km.)
author: Tokorola

12/28/2009 Walking towards Koukuu-Kouen station (0.18 km.)
author: KiyokoFletcher

11/7/2011 Near Koku Koen Station (0.19 km.)
author: since20090918

6/3/2010 Koku koen (0.19 km.)
author: since20090918

Tokorozawa (航空公園駅前) (0.21 km.)
author: posh208

所沢市役所(2012-06-17) (0.25 km.)
author: sugar2011

Tokorozawa 所沢市役所 (0.26 km.)
author: beya_conger

所沢航空記念公園 (0.26 km.)
author: nari_nishikawa

5/12/2010 Tree-lined road in front of Koku koen station (0.27 km.)
author: since20090918

Tokorozawa 航空公園駅前通り (0.3 km.)
author: beya_conger

AirlinesPark (0.32 km.)
author: tomi8

5/12/2010 Tree-lined road in front of Koku koen station (0.33 km.)
author: since20090918

木に埋もれた住所プレート (0.37 km.)
author: j.kawasima

航空公園(彩翔亭) (0.47 km.)
author: Tokorola

飛翔亭 (0.47 km.)
author: 3939339

八雲神社 (0.48 km.)
author: j.kawasima

航空発祥記念館 (0.48 km.)
author: sayamae

航空公園(彩翔亭・庭園) (0.51 km.)
author: Tokorola

Suiten-gū, Raiden-sha, Kotohira-Jinja, Goryū-Jinja 水天宮、雷電社、琴平神社、五龍神社 (2010.12.04) (0.51 km.)
author: k.takita

所澤神明社 (0.52 km.)
author: j.kawasima

C-46 on display at Tokorozawa Park (0.52 km.)
author: Calton

所澤神明社(所沢市宮本町) (0.53 km.)
author: akayar

イルミネーション (0.55 km.)
author: 3939339

曹洞宗 薬王寺 (0.56 km.)
author: j.kawasima

航空公園 C-46 (0.57 km.)
author: sayamae

鎌倉街道碑(所沢市けやき台) (0.57 km.)
author: ほに

所沢警察署 (0.57 km.)
author: geragera

航空公園駅東口前 (0.12 km.)
author: Tokorola

航空公園 (0.18 km.)
author: Tokorola

Rows of zelkova trees in autumn (0.23 km.)
author: G佐ma

4/14/2010 Bamboo grove of Tokorozawa city office (0.26 km.)
author: since20090918

Tokorozawa 航空公園駅前通り (0.36 km.)
author: beya_conger

航空公園(彩翔亭・庭園) (0.51 km.)
author: Tokorola

航空公園(フォール大佐像) (0.51 km.)
author: Tokorola

航空公園 スペースシャトル花壇 (0.54 km.)
author: sayamae