Katsura Station

Kyoto (京都)

Arashiyama Line 阪急嵐山線

Next Station on Arashiyama Line: Kami-Katsura

Connecting Lines in Katsura Station

Kyoto Main Line 阪急京都本線

Katsura Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Hankyu train Katsura Station (0.02 km.)
author: sonotune

Hankyu-Katsura Hbf (0.04 km.)
author: nihongarden

KATSURA STATION (0.05 km.)
author: torototo

(0.06 km.)
author: mariemon

阪急電車 桂駅 東口 (0.07 km.)
author: chikurin

桂駅 (0.07 km.)
author: Hang

The Hankyu train Katsura Station east exit (0.07 km.)
author: sonotune

阪急桂駅 行人天橋上 (0.07 km.)
author: Hang

阪急電車 桂駅 東口 (0.08 km.)
author: chikurin

阪急電車 桂駅 東口 (0.08 km.)
author: chikurin

Katsura (0.08 km.)
author: nihongarden

阪急 桂駅-月台隨拍 (0.08 km.)
author: 李忠衛

Katsura station (Hankyu line) (0.09 km.)
author: Elliot Kallen

(0.1 km.)
author: ysat04

阪急桂駅 (0.1 km.)
author: santa_dx

阪急 桂駅-鐵道 (0.1 km.)
author: 李忠衛

阪急電車 桂駅 西口 (0.12 km.)
author: chikurin

阪急桂駅 (0.12 km.)
author: santa_dx

Hankyu-Katsura Hbf (0.12 km.)
author: nihongarden

阪急電車 桂駅 西口 (0.12 km.)
author: chikurin

阪急電車 桂駅 西口 (0.13 km.)
author: chikurin

桂駅西出口南行 (0.16 km.)
author: Hang

The Hankyu train Katsura Station east exit (0.18 km.)
author: sonotune

Kyoto Katsura 1.0177 (0.2 km.)
author: daifuku

川島寺田町 (0.25 km.)
author: Hang

マルフク看板 赤白反転 (0.27 km.)
author: marufuku

川島寺田町 (0.32 km.)
author: Hang

大宮社 (0.34 km.)
author: akeiro

川島寺田町 (0.35 km.)
author: Hang

桂湯 (0.35 km.)
author: moutineigo

マルフク看板 赤白反転 全国共通0120版 (0.36 km.)
author: marufuku

川島寺田町 (0.37 km.)
author: Hang

川島寺田町 (0.39 km.)
author: Hang

カトリック桂教会   |ジョージ・ナカシマ (0.4 km.)
author: m a y u

川島寺田町 (0.4 km.)
author: Hang

三宮神社 (0.47 km.)
author: chikurin

Katsura Jizoji (0.47 km.)
author: sonotune

Jizou-ji (Katsura-jisou) (0.48 km.)
author: visit3jp

Katsura Jizoji (0.48 km.)
author: sonotune

katsura02 (0.57 km.)
author: saisai

katsura01 (0.58 km.)
author: saisai

Katsura Kasuga Shrine (0.67 km.)
author: sonotune

Earthen bridge and Onrindo Temple, Katsura Imperial Villa, near Kyoto. (0.72 km.)
author: Andrew Royle

Katsura Imperial Villa Shoiken (0.73 km.)
author: sonotune

Katsura Imperial Villa Shoiken (0.73 km.)
author: sonotune

Katsura Imperial Villa Onrindo (0.74 km.)
author: sonotune

Katsura Imperial Villa 桂離宮 【Gaia Walker Slide Show Demonstration】 (0.75 km.)
author: ☆Tomoaki Ueda☆

Katsura Rikyu (Imperial Villa) (0.75 km.)
author: Elliot Kallen

Katsura Imperial Villa Shingoten & Chushoin (0.76 km.)
author: sonotune

桂離宮 (0.77 km.)
author: sonotune