Aoyama Station

青山

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Kuriyagawa
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Morioka

Aoyama Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Aoyama station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on July 13, 2011. 青山駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (0.02 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

IGR青山駅(前九年口) (0.05 km.)
author: takubokukun

新幹線高架蔦紅葉(IGR青山駅) (0.16 km.)
author: usiponi

(0.24 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

青山児童公園 (0.26 km.)
author: usiponi

レンガ造りの倉庫と草花 盛岡市青山 (0.37 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

盛岡ふれあい覆馬場プラザ (0.43 km.)
author: usiponi

上堂交差点 (0.44 km.)
author: mooyoshi

(0.46 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

上堂交差点近くの桜(2013) (0.46 km.)
author: usiponi

創菓工房みやざわ (0.51 km.)
author: usiponi

Chinese晴菜 (0.52 km.)
author: usiponi

四季紅 (0.52 km.)
author: usiponi

みよし食堂 (0.62 km.)
author: usiponi

サラン (0.63 km.)
author: usiponi

道具屋 (0.63 km.)
author: usiponi

ベルフ青山 (0.64 km.)
author: usiponi

盛岡市 一ノ倉邸(外観) (0.7 km.)
author: artwing.biz

江南義塾盛岡高等学校 (0.71 km.)
author: takubokukun

(0.76 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

らんらん (0.76 km.)
author: usiponi

盛岡市内から見た岩手山(運動公園越しに)('14.4.14) (0.78 km.)
author: Mikochan

ダニーハ (0.8 km.)
author: usiponi

2005年安倍館町 (0.8 km.)
author: mooyoshi

盛岡市内から見たシルエットの岩手山('06.4.22) (0.85 km.)
author: fujimori

北上川のハクチョウ('13.1.30)Kitakami river (0.91 km.)
author: Mikochan

盛岡市内から岩手山を見る('05.5.21) (0.92 km.)
author: Mikochan

岩手県盛岡市月が丘の公園 (1.17 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

カーム(calm) (1.25 km.)
author: usiponi

朝から晩まで化石燃料を燃やす社会で私たちは暮らしている('06.4.22) (1.35 km.)
author: fujimori

盛岡・箱清水 (1.37 km.)
author: takubokukun

福建楼 (1.38 km.)
author: usiponi

Morioka (1.43 km.)
author: cbaisan

九戸屋肉店 (1.46 km.)
author: usiponi

町並みからの岩手山4 ('07.2.24) (1.48 km.)
author: fujimori

岩手県営運動公園陸上競技場照明塔 (1.52 km.)
author: takubokukun

盛岡市立城北小学校 (1.57 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

岩手県営運動公園陸上競技場 (1.57 km.)
author: okamura_chang

2006年運動公園入り口 (1.58 km.)
author: mooyoshi

岩手山(巌鷲山)の雪形('11.4.6)Eagle shape on the top of Mt.Iwate (1.6 km.)
author: Mikochan

運動公園の北西角から見た岩手山('02.4.29)Mt. Iwate view from the north-west corner of the prefectural athletics park (1.73 km.)
author: Mikochan

秋田駒ヶ岳とトタン屋根のお手入れ('11.4.6)Mt. Akitakomagatake and roof care in spring (1.73 km.)
author: Mikochan

View of Mt Iwate san,Morioka city 岩手山(岩手県盛岡市) (1.74 km.)
author: butch24h

青山のポプラ (0.14 km.)
author: usiponi

(0.3 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

たい夢青山店 (0.57 km.)
author: usiponi

石碑「大元帥陛下御野立所聖蹟」 盛岡市月が丘 (1.36 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

三馬橋南のナナカマド並木('07.11.14) (1.63 km.)
author: fujimori

三馬橋手前のナナカマド並木-もう実は少なくなった-('10.2.12) (1.66 km.)
author: fujimori

ツグミやヒヨドリに食べられつつある三馬橋南のナナカマドの並木の実('10.1.28)Japanese Rowan (1.68 km.)
author: Mikochan