Kuriyagawa Station

厨川

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Sugo
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Aoyama

Kuriyagawa Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Kuriyagawa station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on August 15, 2005. 厨川駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (0 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

JRの頃の厨川駅(今はIGR)('02.4.29)JR Kuriyagawa station in former days(now IGR station) (0.04 km.)
author: Mikochan

盛岡市内から見た岩手山('08.9.15) (0.17 km.)
author: Mikochan

2006年岩手山 (0.27 km.)
author: mooyoshi

業務スーパー みたけ店 (0.35 km.)
author: usiponi

2006年市営北厨川アパート (0.36 km.)
author: mooyoshi

ベールの中の岩手山('13.2.5)Mt. Iwate in the veil (0.37 km.)
author: Mikochan

やすだ屋 (0.41 km.)
author: usiponi

雪の三馬橋近く('13.1.2) (0.45 km.)
author: Mikochan

戦争の傷跡残るナンブアカマツと岩手山('11.3.15) (0.46 km.)
author: Mikochan

福田パン厨川店 (0.47 km.)
author: usiponi

三馬橋とハクチョウ('13.1.30) (0.59 km.)
author: Mikochan

盛岡中央高等学校 (0.59 km.)
author: takubokukun

三馬橋(さんまばし)バス停('11.1.12)Sanmabashi bus stop (0.62 km.)
author: Mikochan

View of Mt Iwate san,Morioka city 岩手山(岩手県盛岡市) (0.63 km.)
author: butch24h

三馬橋からみた北上川のハクチョウ('12.2.21) (0.68 km.)
author: Mikochan

三馬橋からの岩手山('07.3.2) (0.71 km.)
author: fujimori

2006年運動公園入り口 (0.79 km.)
author: mooyoshi

運動公園の北西角から見た岩手山('02.4.29)Mt. Iwate view from the north-west corner of the prefectural athletics park (0.89 km.)
author: Mikochan

岩手県営運動公園陸上競技場 (0.95 km.)
author: okamura_chang

岩手山(巌鷲山)の雪形('11.4.6)Eagle shape on the top of Mt.Iwate (0.96 km.)
author: Mikochan

岩手県営運動公園陸上競技場照明塔 (1.05 km.)
author: takubokukun

秋田駒ヶ岳とトタン屋根のお手入れ('11.4.6)Mt. Akitakomagatake and roof care in spring (1.18 km.)
author: Mikochan

福建楼 (1.27 km.)
author: usiponi

盛岡・箱清水 (1.33 km.)
author: takubokukun

ひまわり('02.8.9) (1.35 km.)
author: Mikochan

盛岡市立城北小学校 (1.43 km.)
author: jeanjacquessato

県営スケート場から見た岩手山('07.1.3) (1.48 km.)
author: fujimori

アネックスカワトク前('11.1.14) (1.54 km.)
author: Mikochan

盛岡市緑ヶ丘一里塚 (1.55 km.)
author: takubokukun

アネックスカワトク前('11.3.17)Annex Kawatoku shopping center (1.59 km.)
author: Mikochan

盛岡市内から見た岩手山(運動公園越しに)('14.4.14) (1.64 km.)
author: Mikochan

コープ緑が丘店('07.1.3) (1.67 km.)
author: Mikochan

四十四田ダム('06.4.29) (1.69 km.)
author: Mikochan

盛岡市内から岩手山を見る('05.5.21) (1.73 km.)
author: Mikochan

盛岡市内から見た岩手山('12.8.18) (1.75 km.)
author: Mikochan

(1.78 km.)
author: shikabane taro

盛岡市内から見たシルエットの岩手山('06.4.22) (1.8 km.)
author: fujimori

四十四田ダム (1.82 km.)
author: shikabane taro

ジョイス月が丘店 (1.83 km.)
author: usiponi

四十四田ダム堰堤から('08.6.7) (1.84 km.)
author: Mikochan

九戸屋肉店 (1.84 km.)
author: usiponi

朝から晩まで化石燃料を燃やす社会で私たちは暮らしている('06.4.22) (1.85 km.)
author: fujimori

四十四田ダム (1.85 km.)
author: shikabane taro

北上川のゴムボートレース('06.7.30) (0.77 km.)
author: fujimori

ナナカマド2('11.1.13) (0.77 km.)
author: Mikochan

ツグミやヒヨドリに食べられつつある三馬橋南のナナカマドの並木の実('10.1.28)Japanese Rowan (0.86 km.)
author: Mikochan

三馬橋手前のナナカマド並木-もう実は少なくなった-('10.2.12) (0.89 km.)
author: fujimori

三馬橋南のナナカマド並木('07.11.14) (0.92 km.)
author: fujimori

雪の住宅街('11.1.13) (1.53 km.)
author: Mikochan