Sugo Station

巣子

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Takizawa
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Kuriyagawa

Sugo Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Sugo station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on July 13, 2011. 巣子駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (0.05 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

冬の岩手山と滝沢村市街 (0.35 km.)
author: とんつー

岩手山('06.4.1) (0.98 km.)
author: Mikochan

Takizawa station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on July 15, 2005. 滝沢駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (1.73 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

玉山からの岩手山と八幡平 Mt. Iwate & Hachimantai Plateau from Tamayama (1.83 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

巣子交差点('08.6.7)Sugo intersection (2.06 km.)
author: Mikochan

Iwate Prefectural University (2.27 km.)
author: Naoki Shibata

国道沿いのニセアカシアの花('08.6.7)Locust tree (2.3 km.)
author: Mikochan

小野松 (2.34 km.)
author: shikabane taro

Iwate Pref. Univ. (2.43 km.)
author: osamu_savvy

滝沢分かれ南('08.6.7) (2.45 km.)
author: Mikochan

岩手山 (2.53 km.)
author: bancya

Mt. Iwate (2.55 km.)
author: snufchin

森林公園 (2.65 km.)
author: usiponi

「ホテル 木の実」 ラブホテル跡地 (2.76 km.)
author: alicesiki

馬っこパーク・いわて (2.92 km.)
author: usiponi

盛岡農業高等学校 (3.13 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手県立博物館 (3.16 km.)
author: satoru_satoru

四十四田ダム (3.24 km.)
author: shikabane taro

(3.26 km.)
author: shikabane taro

ひまわり('02.8.9) (3.3 km.)
author: Mikochan

四十四田ダム堰堤から('08.6.7) (3.37 km.)
author: Mikochan

四十四田ダム (3.38 km.)
author: shikabane taro

四十四田ダム (3.39 km.)
author: shikabane taro

四十四田ダムから岩手山を望む('08.4.20) (3.41 km.)
author: fujimori

東北自動車道・滝沢PA下り (3.43 km.)
author: cora_cola 茶々丸

四十四田ダム('06.4.29) (3.5 km.)
author: Mikochan

Matsukawa Valley (3.74 km.)
author: sutama

雪捨て場前のトラックの列-遠景に岩手山-('06.1.7) (3.82 km.)
author: fujimori

玉山支所前食堂 (3.91 km.)
author: usiponi

小鹿公園1('11.8.20) (4.2 km.)
author: Mikochan

Ishikawa Takuboku (4.25 km.)
author: Bjorkish

福田パン厨川店 (4.32 km.)
author: usiponi

小鹿公園からみた姫神山('11.8.20) (4.44 km.)
author: Mikochan

やすだ屋 (4.47 km.)
author: usiponi

JRの頃の厨川駅(今はIGR)('02.4.29)JR Kuriyagawa station in former days(now IGR station) (4.61 km.)
author: Mikochan

Kuriyagawa station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on August 15, 2005. 厨川駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (4.61 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

盛岡市内から見た岩手山('08.9.15) (4.63 km.)
author: Mikochan

小鹿公園('11.8.20) (4.7 km.)
author: Mikochan

業務スーパー みたけ店 (4.72 km.)
author: usiponi

盛岡中央高等学校 (4.76 km.)
author: takubokukun

2006年岩手山 (4.81 km.)
author: mooyoshi

ベールの中の岩手山('13.2.5)Mt. Iwate in the veil (4.86 km.)
author: Mikochan

雪の三馬橋近く('13.1.2) (4.89 km.)
author: Mikochan

2006年市営北厨川アパート (4.92 km.)
author: mooyoshi

戦争の傷跡残るナンブアカマツと岩手山('11.3.15) (4.93 km.)
author: Mikochan

三馬橋(さんまばし)バス停('11.1.12)Sanmabashi bus stop (5.11 km.)
author: Mikochan

三馬橋とハクチョウ('13.1.30) (5.14 km.)
author: Mikochan

Iwate Pref. Univ. (2.16 km.)
author: katsuragi

小鹿公園2新奥の細道('11.8.20) (4.55 km.)
author: Mikochan