Takizawa Station

滝沢

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Shibutami
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Sugo

Takizawa Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Takizawa station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on July 15, 2005. 滝沢駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (0 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

Iwate Prefectural University (1.07 km.)
author: Naoki Shibata

Iwate Pref. Univ. (1.1 km.)
author: osamu_savvy

森林公園 (1.26 km.)
author: usiponi

岩手山 (1.34 km.)
author: bancya

玉山からの岩手山と八幡平 Mt. Iwate & Hachimantai Plateau from Tamayama (1.46 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

Mt. Iwate (1.6 km.)
author: snufchin

Sugo station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on July 13, 2011. 巣子駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (1.68 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

馬っこパーク・いわて (1.74 km.)
author: usiponi

冬の岩手山と滝沢村市街 (2.07 km.)
author: とんつー

盛岡農業高等学校 (2.39 km.)
author: takubokukun

滝沢分かれ南('08.6.7) (2.52 km.)
author: Mikochan

国道沿いのニセアカシアの花('08.6.7)Locust tree (2.52 km.)
author: Mikochan

岩手山('06.4.1) (2.57 km.)
author: Mikochan

Matsukawa Valley (2.6 km.)
author: sutama

「ホテル 木の実」 ラブホテル跡地 (2.6 km.)
author: alicesiki

Ishikawa Takuboku (2.76 km.)
author: Bjorkish

巣子交差点('08.6.7)Sugo intersection (3.31 km.)
author: Mikochan

妙見神社(盛岡市玉山区門前寺) (3.5 km.)
author: takubokukun

玉山支所前食堂 (3.57 km.)
author: usiponi

小野松 (3.79 km.)
author: shikabane taro

じゃじゃの交流館 (3.81 km.)
author: takubokukun

渋民駅(IGR) (3.99 km.)
author: nihongarden

カフェ&ピッツェリア ヴィラ玉山 (4.02 km.)
author: usiponi

渋民駅前・啄木の碑「雲は天才である」 (4.05 km.)
author: takubokukun

東北自動車道・滝沢PA下り (4.05 km.)
author: cora_cola 茶々丸

姫神山と渋民バイパス (4.19 km.)
author: takubokukun

ふるさとの山(Mt.Iwate 2011/5/19) (4.2 km.)
author: takubokukun

渋民中央病院 (4.52 km.)
author: takubokukun

啄木歌碑 (4.7 km.)
author: takubokukun

(4.74 km.)
author: marukoX

(4.76 km.)
author: marukoX

姫神山? (4.78 km.)
author: M.Hiraga

見晴らし直売所 (4.78 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手県立博物館 (4.88 km.)
author: satoru_satoru

愛宕神社 (4.93 km.)
author: takubokukun

四十四田ダム (4.98 km.)
author: shikabane taro

(4.99 km.)
author: shikabane taro

啄木歌碑(愛宕・2011/4/1) (4.99 km.)
author: takubokukun

ひまわり('02.8.9) (5 km.)
author: Mikochan

四十四田ダム堰堤から('08.6.7) (5.11 km.)
author: Mikochan

四十四田ダム (5.12 km.)
author: shikabane taro

四十四田ダム (5.13 km.)
author: shikabane taro

玉山東楽寺十一面観音 (5.13 km.)
author: takubokukun

四十四田ダムから岩手山を望む('08.4.20) (5.14 km.)
author: fujimori

柳沢からの岩手山('09.4.18) (5.19 km.)
author: fujimori

四十四田ダム('06.4.29) (5.23 km.)
author: Mikochan

社団法人日本アイソトープ協会滝沢研究所 (5.29 km.)
author: takubokukun

Iwate Pref. Univ. (1.04 km.)
author: katsuragi

柳沢を通って岩手山に向かう道('06.11.4) (5.37 km.)
author: fujimori