Iwate-Kawaguchi Station

岩手川口

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Iwate-Numakunai
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Koma

Iwate-Kawaguchi Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Iwate-Kawaguchi station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. 岩手川口駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (0.04 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

晩秋の姫神山 Mt. Himekami in late fall (1.42 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

岩手山 Mt. Iwate (1.96 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

丹藤川 Tando river (2.01 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

(2.49 km.)
author: marukoX

巻堀神社・コンセイ様の総本山 (2.61 km.)
author: takubokukun

七時雨山眺望 Mt. Nanashigure (3.43 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

EH500-3(金太郎) in IGR (3.48 km.)
author: takubokukun

いわて銀河鉄道盛岡行き(好摩踏切から) (3.75 km.)
author: takubokukun

花輪線 (4.03 km.)
author: Yobito KAYANUMA

アスピーテライン (4.08 km.)
author: kitakita

ときめきファーム工場 (4.18 km.)
author: takubokukun

野中自然散策公園 (4.26 km.)
author: takubokukun

いわて沼宮内駅 JR Iwate Numakunai Sta. (4.84 km.)
author: matsubara serow225

浮島古墳群 (4.89 km.)
author: takubokukun

Iwate-Numakunai station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. いわて沼宮内駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (4.94 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

いわて沼宮内駅 (4.94 km.)
author: nihongarden

岩手山 (4.99 km.)
author: tenjin Tashi

沼宮内2('13.12.27) (5.13 km.)
author: Mikochan

Higashi-Ohbuke station of the JR East Hanawa Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on July 15, 2005. 東大更駅, 花輪線, JR東日本, 岩手県 (5.16 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

東大更駅*花輪線 (5.18 km.)
author: nihongarden

好摩駅 (5.24 km.)
author: nihongarden

沼宮内1('13.12.27) (5.3 km.)
author: Mikochan

新塚一里塚 (5.33 km.)
author: takubokukun

好摩駅前の啄木歌碑 (5.36 km.)
author: takubokukun

国道4号で見つけた馬小屋 (5.41 km.)
author: takubokukun

好摩駅 (5.42 km.)
author: Yobito KAYANUMA

IGR好摩駅旧駅舎 (5.43 km.)
author: takubokukun

好摩駅新駅舎(2011/3/31) (5.43 km.)
author: takubokukun

トウホクノウサギの彫刻('13.12.27) (5.5 km.)
author: Mikochan

平成の「好摩が原」(夜更森頂上から) (5.51 km.)
author: takubokukun

ショッピングプラザたますえ (5.6 km.)
author: takubokukun

森崎稲荷(Shrine Morisaki) (5.62 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手町立石神の丘美術館(Ishigami Hills Museum) (5.62 km.)
author: takubokukun

石神の丘美術館(岩手県岩手町) (5.64 km.)
author: takubokukun

道の駅石神の丘 (5.68 km.)
author: usiponi

岩手町・姫神山 (5.7 km.)
author: sato atsushi

(5.71 km.)
author: marukoX

道の駅石神の丘 (5.72 km.)
author: marukoX

石神の丘美術館 (5.75 km.)
author: usiponi

芋田駒形神社 (5.99 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手町・石神の丘 (6.07 km.)
author: sato atsushi

岩手町・石神の丘 (6.09 km.)
author: sato atsushi

戸田久盛岡工場 (6.33 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手町久保 沼宮内付近 (6.56 km.)
author: Gont

一乗山妙光寺 (7.08 km.)
author: takubokukun

川崎展望台・啄木歌碑 (7.59 km.)
author: takubokukun

丹藤川渓流 Tando gorge (2.86 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

好摩駅(JR・IGR) (5.43 km.)
author: nihongarden

(5.7 km.)
author: M.Hiraga