Iwate-Numakunai Station

いわて沼宮内

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Mido
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Iwate-Kawaguchi

Iwate-Numakunai Station Map

Panoramio Photos


いわて沼宮内駅 JR Iwate Numakunai Sta. (0.04 km.)
author: matsubara serow225

いわて沼宮内駅 (0.09 km.)
author: nihongarden

Iwate-Numakunai station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. いわて沼宮内駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (0.1 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

沼宮内2('13.12.27) (0.3 km.)
author: Mikochan

沼宮内1('13.12.27) (0.48 km.)
author: Mikochan

トウホクノウサギの彫刻('13.12.27) (0.77 km.)
author: Mikochan

石神の丘美術館(岩手県岩手町) (0.92 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手町立石神の丘美術館(Ishigami Hills Museum) (0.93 km.)
author: takubokukun

石神の丘美術館 (0.98 km.)
author: usiponi

道の駅石神の丘 (0.98 km.)
author: usiponi

岩手町・姫神山 (1 km.)
author: sato atsushi

(1.01 km.)
author: marukoX

道の駅石神の丘 (1.04 km.)
author: marukoX

岩手町・石神の丘 (1.4 km.)
author: sato atsushi

岩手町・石神の丘 (1.42 km.)
author: sato atsushi

岩手町久保 沼宮内付近 (2.26 km.)
author: Gont

(2.37 km.)
author: marukoX

丹藤川 Tando river (3.36 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

アスピーテライン (4.37 km.)
author: kitakita

(25) 40 degrees northern latitude. Here I end the road walk that I had started near Choshi (foto 03). Joint with an earlier walk in India and a later "Coast-to-Coast" walk in Japan, I covered all latitudes from 30N to 40N in ten months. JANUARY. India wa (4.64 km.)
author: tim2007viatge

Iwate-Kawaguchi station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. 岩手川口駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (4.81 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

晩秋の姫神山 Mt. Himekami in late fall (4.84 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

Midou station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. 御堂駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (5.21 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(5.21 km.)
author: nihongarden

岩手山 Mt. Iwate (5.42 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

浮島古墳群 (6.14 km.)
author: takubokukun

七時雨山眺望 Mt. Nanashigure (6.61 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

巻堀神社・コンセイ様の総本山 (7.4 km.)
author: takubokukun

EH500-3(金太郎) in IGR (8.32 km.)
author: takubokukun

花輪線 (8.39 km.)
author: Yobito KAYANUMA

いわて銀河鉄道盛岡行き(好摩踏切から) (8.59 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手山 (8.91 km.)
author: tenjin Tashi

ときめきファーム工場 (9 km.)
author: takubokukun

Higashi-Ohbuke station of the JR East Hanawa Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on July 15, 2005. 東大更駅, 花輪線, JR東日本, 岩手県 (9.01 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

東大更駅*花輪線 (9.02 km.)
author: nihongarden

岩手町御堂観音(北上川源流) (9.03 km.)
author: takubokukun

野中自然散策公園 (9.04 km.)
author: takubokukun

御堂観音正覚院(北上川源流) (9.04 km.)
author: かすた

好摩駅 (10.08 km.)
author: nihongarden

新塚一里塚 (10.18 km.)
author: takubokukun

好摩駅前の啄木歌碑 (10.19 km.)
author: takubokukun

好摩駅 (10.25 km.)
author: Yobito KAYANUMA

国道4号で見つけた馬小屋 (10.26 km.)
author: takubokukun

IGR好摩駅旧駅舎 (10.26 km.)
author: takubokukun

好摩駅新駅舎(2011/3/31) (10.27 km.)
author: takubokukun

平成の「好摩が原」(夜更森頂上から) (10.29 km.)
author: takubokukun

森崎稲荷(Shrine Morisaki) (10.4 km.)
author: takubokukun

(0.96 km.)
author: M.Hiraga

丹藤川渓流 Tando gorge (4.14 km.)
author: Tomofumi Sato

好摩駅(JR・IGR) (10.27 km.)
author: nihongarden