Kotsunagi Station

小繋

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Kozuya
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Okunakayama-Kogen

Kotsunagi Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Kotsunagi station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. 小繋駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (0 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

IGR小繋駅 映画にもなった駅です。 (0.02 km.)
author: takubokukun

小繋駅 (0.04 km.)
author: nihongarden

IGR小繋駅前('08.12.29)at IGR Kotsunagi station (0.05 km.)
author: Mikochan

(0.38 km.)
author: marukoX

(0.41 km.)
author: nihongarden

(1.19 km.)
author: marukoX

(1.19 km.)
author: marukoX

(2.65 km.)
author: marukoX

(3.27 km.)
author: marukoX

(3.45 km.)
author: marukoX

警戒中 (4 km.)
author: Gont

大志田ダム (4.72 km.)
author: Gont

大志田ダム (4.73 km.)
author: Gont

(5.58 km.)
author: marukoX

(5.64 km.)
author: marukoX

Kozuya station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. 小鳥谷駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (6.67 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(6.74 km.)
author: nihongarden

小鳥谷駅 (6.81 km.)
author: nihongarden

奥中山 (6.82 km.)
author: nihongarden

Oku-nakayama kogen Station, Iwate Galaxy Railway Line(奥中山高原駅 IGRいわて銀河鉄道) (6.84 km.)
author: yaex2

クレムリ (6.87 km.)
author: usiponi

奥中山高原駅 Oku Nakayama Kogen Sta. (6.88 km.)
author: matsubara serow225

Oku-Nakayama-Kougen station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. 奥中山高原駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (6.89 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

高森高原 銀河牧場 天文台 Takamori Kogen Alt. 762m (7.07 km.)
author: matsubara serow225

奥中山高原センターハウス('02.6.8) (7.36 km.)
author: Mikochan

奥中山高原スキー場 (7.4 km.)
author: takubokukun

産直 奥中山高原 (7.46 km.)
author: usiponi

奥中山の水芭蕉群生 (7.54 km.)
author: zrr75

奥中山 水芭蕉の群生 (7.54 km.)
author: zrr75

(7.55 km.)
author: marukoX

国道4号最高地点 (7.55 km.)
author: marukoX

奥中山高原温泉 (7.56 km.)
author: takubokukun

The prefectural highway NO.15 (8.03 km.)
author: M.Hiraga

西岳(Aug,11 2012) (8.2 km.)
author: yamazo_vintage

小姓堂女鹿口間 (8.28 km.)
author: sawachan.com

西岳 (8.7 km.)
author: zrr75

御所野縄文公園2('13.12.27) (9.2 km.)
author: Mikochan

御所野縄文公園3('13.12.27) (9.2 km.)
author: Mikochan

御所野遺跡公園 (9.22 km.)
author: takubokukun

御所野縄文博物館 (9.22 km.)
author: satoru_satoru

Goshono jomon site at Ichinohe town(御所野縄文公園) (9.31 km.)
author: yaex2

Entrance of Goshono jomon site(御所野縄文公園入口) (9.43 km.)
author: yaex2

御堂観音正覚院(北上川源流) (9.48 km.)
author: かすた

岩手町御堂観音(北上川源流) (9.49 km.)
author: takubokukun

一戸 (10.07 km.)
author: nihongarden

一戸駅 (10.08 km.)
author: nihongarden

(10.15 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(10.28 km.)
author: nihongarden

観音堂の藤 (6.12 km.)
author: sawachan.com