Kozuya Station

小鳥谷

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Ichinohe
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Kotsunagi

Kozuya Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Kozuya station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. 小鳥谷駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (0 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(0.1 km.)
author: nihongarden

小鳥谷駅 (0.17 km.)
author: nihongarden

(1.45 km.)
author: marukoX

小姓堂女鹿口間 (1.95 km.)
author: sawachan.com

御所野縄文博物館 (2.91 km.)
author: satoru_satoru

御所野縄文公園2('13.12.27) (2.99 km.)
author: Mikochan

御所野遺跡公園 (3 km.)
author: takubokukun

御所野縄文公園3('13.12.27) (3 km.)
author: Mikochan

Goshono jomon site at Ichinohe town(御所野縄文公園) (3.01 km.)
author: yaex2

Entrance of Goshono jomon site(御所野縄文公園入口) (3.09 km.)
author: yaex2

(4.26 km.)
author: marukoX

The prefectural highway NO.15 (4.32 km.)
author: M.Hiraga

一戸駅 (4.34 km.)
author: nihongarden

一戸 (4.35 km.)
author: nihongarden

(4.41 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(4.55 km.)
author: nihongarden

(5.5 km.)
author: marukoX

(5.5 km.)
author: marukoX

(5.8 km.)
author: nihongarden

小井田 (6.24 km.)
author: dtjmf

(6.27 km.)
author: nihongarden

(6.3 km.)
author: marukoX

IGR小繋駅前('08.12.29)at IGR Kotsunagi station (6.62 km.)
author: Mikochan

小繋駅 (6.63 km.)
author: nihongarden

Kotsunagi station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on April 30, 2012. 小繋駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道, 岩手県 (6.67 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

IGR小繋駅 映画にもなった駅です。 (6.7 km.)
author: takubokukun

Load of winter (6.78 km.)
author: kj-mai

Sumi-e painting (6.81 km.)
author: kj-mai

国指定天然記念物 浪打峠の交叉層 (7.83 km.)
author: usiponi

浪打峠の交叉層 (7.89 km.)
author: satoru_satoru

HACHINOHE superhighway - 八戸自動車道 (8 km.)
author: M.Hiraga

(8.2 km.)
author: nihongarden

県道6号線 (8.43 km.)
author: Yobito KAYANUMA

県道6号線 (8.49 km.)
author: Yobito KAYANUMA

鳥越観音 (8.54 km.)
author: sawachan.com

大志田ダム (8.88 km.)
author: Gont

大崩崖 (8.91 km.)
author: pakt

馬渕川 (8.99 km.)
author: Yobito KAYANUMA

大志田ダム (9.14 km.)
author: Gont

オートレストランジャンボ (9.16 km.)
author: onsenjazz

マルイ家具サロン(二戸市) (9.18 km.)
author: takubokukun

警戒中 (9.18 km.)
author: Gont

(9.2 km.)
author: nihongarden

夕景 (9.37 km.)
author: kam_isawa

観音堂の藤 (0.56 km.)
author: sawachan.com

Village that smokes to rain (6.79 km.)
author: kj-mai

Severe winter (6.89 km.)
author: kj-mai

Twilight approaches. (6.89 km.)
author: kj-mai

White and black (6.89 km.)
author: kj-mai