Tomai Station

斗米

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Kintaichi-Onsen
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Ninohe

Tomai Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Tomai station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 斗米駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道​, 岩手県 (0 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(0.02 km.)
author: nihongarden

馬淵川/岩手県二戸市 (0.84 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

石切所公民館 (1.28 km.)
author: sskakt

そばえ庵 (1.29 km.)
author: usiponi

二戸 (1.34 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (1.39 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (1.41 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (1.46 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (1.47 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (1.55 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸・愛宕の清水 (1.6 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手県立福岡高等学校 2009/09/20 (1.67 km.)
author: pakt

(1.69 km.)
author: cameron525i

二戸市立 福岡中学校 (1.78 km.)
author: pakt

二戸市・岩谷観音堂 (1.81 km.)
author: takubokukun

二戸 (1.87 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (1.92 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸市・呑香稲荷神社 (2.13 km.)
author: takubokukun

奥州街道 (2.17 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (2.22 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (2.24 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡の桜 (2.24 km.)
author: pakt

九戸城跡 (2.26 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (2.26 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (2.26 km.)
author: Gont

九戸城跡 (2.3 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (2.3 km.)
author: Gont

九戸城跡 (2.32 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城二の丸からめ手門跡 (2.32 km.)
author: takubokukun

九戸城跡 (2.33 km.)
author: Gont

九戸城跡 (2.37 km.)
author: dtjmf

全酪連北福岡工場 (2.52 km.)
author: takubokukun

岩手県二戸市・長福寺 (2.62 km.)
author: takubokukun

二戸駅 (2.67 km.)
author: nihongarden

東北新幹線 二戸駅 (2.72 km.)
author: hyo-motu

二戸駅 2011.03 (2.76 km.)
author: KIYO.F.

枋ノ木神社(こぶのきじんじゃ) (2.77 km.)
author: takubokukun

JR二戸駅(JR Ninohe stn.) (2.78 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

二戸駅 (2.8 km.)
author: danon-c

二戸駅/岩手県二戸市 (2.81 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

川原橋からの大崩崖 (2.84 km.)
author: sskakt

Ninohe station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan, with where a station of JR-East on Tohoku Sinkansenn is place​d. Taken on March 27, 2011. 二戸駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道​, 岩手県 (2.85 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

Ninohe station of the JR East New Tohoku Line in Iwate prefecture. Taken on March 27, 2011. 二戸駅, 東北新幹線, JR東日本, 岩手県 (2.86 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

金田一宿 (2.87 km.)
author: dtjmf

ボヌール (2.87 km.)
author: pakt

村松八幡宮 (3.3 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸市・石切所の追分石とカツラ (3.33 km.)
author: takubokukun

090513九戸城跡公園内の一木 (2.3 km.)
author: kumah

カシオペアメッセ なにゃーと (2.82 km.)
author: AS-tranz