Kintaichi-Onsen Station

金田一温泉

Iwate (岩手)

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line いわて銀河鉄道

Next Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Metoki
Previous Station on Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo Line: Tomai

Kintaichi-Onsen Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Kintaichi-onsen station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 金田一温泉駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道​​, 岩手県 (0 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

金田一温泉駅 (0.02 km.)
author: nihongarden

IGRいわて銀河鉄道・金田一温泉駅/岩手県二戸市 (0.06 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

金田一/岩手県二戸市 (0.09 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

(0.47 km.)
author: nihongarden

全焼した緑風荘 (1.11 km.)
author: pakt

金田一温泉緑風荘('02.6.15) (1.15 km.)
author: Mikochan

金田一宿 (1.57 km.)
author: dtjmf

野々上大清水地区/岩手県二戸市 (2.91 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

(3.17 km.)
author: nihongarden

(3.24 km.)
author: nihongarden

Metoki (3.32 km.)
author: nihongarden

Metoki (3.38 km.)
author: nihongarden

Metoki station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 目時駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (3.4 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

馬淵川/岩手県二戸市 (3.56 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

そばえ庵 (3.84 km.)
author: usiponi

(4.38 km.)
author: nihongarden

Tomai station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 斗米駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道​, 岩手県 (4.4 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(4.48 km.)
author: nihongarden

(5.33 km.)
author: Gont

二戸 (5.38 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (5.43 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (5.45 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (5.51 km.)
author: dtjmf

三戸望郷大橋 (5.51 km.)
author: Gont

岩手県立福岡高等学校 2009/09/20 (5.52 km.)
author: pakt

二戸 (5.52 km.)
author: dtjmf

三戸 望郷大橋 (5.55 km.)
author: Gont

二戸 (5.6 km.)
author: dtjmf

石切所公民館 (5.61 km.)
author: sskakt

二戸市立 福岡中学校 (5.63 km.)
author: pakt

二戸・愛宕の清水 (5.64 km.)
author: takubokukun

野々上漬谷地地区/岩手県二戸市 (5.78 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

二戸市・岩谷観音堂 (5.87 km.)
author: takubokukun

二戸 (5.94 km.)
author: dtjmf

(5.97 km.)
author: cameron525i

二戸 (6.01 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (6.2 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡の桜 (6.21 km.)
author: pakt

九戸城跡 (6.24 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (6.24 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (6.25 km.)
author: Gont

九戸城跡 (6.26 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (6.26 km.)
author: Gont

九戸城跡 (6.26 km.)
author: dtjmf

九戸城跡 (6.29 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸市・呑香稲荷神社 (6.31 km.)
author: takubokukun

九戸城跡 (6.31 km.)
author: Gont

三戸望郷大橋 (5.47 km.)
author: Gont

090513九戸城跡公園内の一木 (6.31 km.)
author: kumah