Metoki Station

目時

Aomori (青森)

Aoimoritetsudo Line 青い森鉄道

Next Station on Aoimoritetsudo Line: Sannohe

Connecting Lines in Metoki Station

Aijiiiiruiwategingatetsudo いわて銀河鉄道

Metoki Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Metoki (0.01 km.)
author: nihongarden

Metoki station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 目時駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (0.02 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

Metoki (0.07 km.)
author: nihongarden

(0.17 km.)
author: nihongarden

(0.25 km.)
author: nihongarden

(1.14 km.)
author: nihongarden

三戸望郷大橋 (2.15 km.)
author: Gont

三戸 望郷大橋 (2.25 km.)
author: Gont

(2.93 km.)
author: nihongarden

野々上大清水地区/岩手県二戸市 (3.28 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

金田一/岩手県二戸市 (3.32 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

金田一温泉駅 (3.37 km.)
author: nihongarden

Kintaichi-onsen station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 金田一温泉駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道​​, 岩手県 (3.39 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

IGRいわて銀河鉄道・金田一温泉駅/岩手県二戸市 (3.41 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

三戸 (3.88 km.)
author: dtjmf

三戸 (3.9 km.)
author: dtjmf

三戸 (3.94 km.)
author: dtjmf

全焼した緑風荘 (3.96 km.)
author: pakt

三戸 (3.97 km.)
author: dtjmf

金田一温泉緑風荘('02.6.15) (4 km.)
author: Mikochan

(4.3 km.)
author: tenjin Tashi

三戸宿 (4.31 km.)
author: dtjmf

(4.32 km.)
author: CAQUI

(4.37 km.)
author: tenjin Tashi

関根の松(Sekinenomatu) (4.38 km.)
author: tashima

(4.7 km.)
author: nihongarden

(4.81 km.)
author: marukoX

道の駅さんのへ (4.82 km.)
author: marukoX

(4.82 km.)
author: marukoX

金田一宿 (4.86 km.)
author: dtjmf

Sannohe station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 三戸駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (5.07 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

Саннохе (5.1 km.)
author: nihongarden

名久井岳 法光寺の桜 (5.18 km.)
author: Gont

三戸町川守田 (5.89 km.)
author: Gont

野々上漬谷地地区/岩手県二戸市 (6.04 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

チェリリン村 (6.41 km.)
author: Gont

名久井岳こども自然王国 「アスレタワー」 (6.43 km.)
author: かすた

そばえ庵 (6.51 km.)
author: usiponi

馬淵川/岩手県二戸市 (6.6 km.)
author: AreIgaToの唄

Suwanotaira station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 諏訪ノ平駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (7.14 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(7.4 km.)
author: nihongarden

Tomai station of the Iwate Galaxy Railway Line in Iwate prefecture, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 斗米駅, いわて銀河鉄道線, IGRいわて銀河鉄道​, 岩手県 (7.42 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

高屋敷沢3号砂防ダム (8.05 km.)
author: Gont

二戸 (8.57 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (8.62 km.)
author: dtjmf

二戸 (8.65 km.)
author: dtjmf

(8.67 km.)
author: Gont

三戸望郷大橋 (2.1 km.)
author: Gont

Sannohe castle(三戸町立歴史民俗資料館) (3.89 km.)
author: tashima

南郷 の名もなき小さな滝 (8.49 km.)
author: Gont