Suwanotaira Station

諏訪ノ平

Aomori (青森)

Aoimoritetsudo Line 青い森鉄道

Next Station on Aoimoritetsudo Line: Kenyoshi
Previous Station on Aoimoritetsudo Line: Sannohe

Suwanotaira Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Suwanotaira station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 諏訪ノ平駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (0.02 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

高屋敷沢3号砂防ダム (2.73 km.)
author: Gont

名川チェリーセンター (2.75 km.)
author: pulsemusic

(3 km.)
author: CAQUI

名久井岳こども自然王国 「アスレタワー」 (3.25 km.)
author: かすた

名久井岳 法光寺の桜 (3.34 km.)
author: Gont

Саннохе (3.38 km.)
author: nihongarden

チェリリン村 (3.39 km.)
author: Gont

Sannohe station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 三戸駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (3.4 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

三戸郡南部町平上ノ山 (3.41 km.)
author: Gont

手倉橋隧道(五戸側) (3.42 km.)
author: DAI_2003

高山展望台 (3.44 km.)
author: DAI_2003

(3.7 km.)
author: nihongarden

三戸町川守田 (3.82 km.)
author: Gont

水梨清水 (4.15 km.)
author: chibi

剣吉堤 (4.58 km.)
author: Gont

三戸 望郷大橋 (4.94 km.)
author: Gont

三戸 (4.94 km.)
author: dtjmf

外手洗観音 (4.95 km.)
author: Gont

三戸 (5.06 km.)
author: dtjmf

道の駅さんのへ (5.1 km.)
author: marukoX

三戸 (5.11 km.)
author: dtjmf

(5.12 km.)
author: marukoX

三戸郡南部町鳥舌内水上平 (5.12 km.)
author: Gont

三戸望郷大橋 (5.16 km.)
author: Gont

剣吉駅 (5.16 km.)
author: nihongarden

(5.18 km.)
author: marukoX

Kenyoshi station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 剣吉駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (5.2 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

三戸宿 (5.25 km.)
author: dtjmf

三戸 (5.37 km.)
author: dtjmf

関根の松(Sekinenomatu) (5.68 km.)
author: tashima

(6.01 km.)
author: nihongarden

(6.6 km.)
author: tenjin Tashi

浅水宿 (6.72 km.)
author: dtjmf

(6.91 km.)
author: tenjin Tashi

Metoki station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 目時駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (7.1 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

Metoki (7.12 km.)
author: nihongarden

Metoki (7.19 km.)
author: nihongarden

(7.29 km.)
author: nihongarden

(7.29 km.)
author: marukoX

(7.37 km.)
author: nihongarden

浅水宿 (7.42 km.)
author: dtjmf

浅水佐野線 (7.48 km.)
author: nozki2009

Angel's Ladder (7.68 km.)
author: Gont

(3.97 km.)
author: CAQUI

Sannohe castle(三戸町立歴史民俗資料館) (5.05 km.)
author: tashima

三戸望郷大橋 (5.24 km.)
author: Gont

浅水活性化センター (6.79 km.)
author: DAI_2003

浅水佐野線終点 (7.48 km.)
author: nozki2009

(7.49 km.)
author: Gont