Kenyoshi Station

剣吉

Aomori (青森)

Aoimoritetsudo Line 青い森鉄道

Next Station on Aoimoritetsudo Line: Tomabechi
Previous Station on Aoimoritetsudo Line: Suwanotaira

Kenyoshi Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Kenyoshi station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 剣吉駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (0.02 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

剣吉駅 (0.05 km.)
author: nihongarden

剣吉堤 (0.72 km.)
author: Gont

(2.09 km.)
author: marukoX

名川チェリーセンター (2.46 km.)
author: pulsemusic

Tomabechi station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 苫米地駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (3.1 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

南部町 八戸広域農道 大台 (4.48 km.)
author: Gont

水梨清水 (4.6 km.)
author: chibi

天魔平テレビ送信所 (4.66 km.)
author: alicesiki

浅水佐野線 (4.79 km.)
author: nozki2009

浅水宿 (4.85 km.)
author: dtjmf

浅水宿 (4.87 km.)
author: dtjmf

Suwanotaira station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 諏訪ノ平駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (5.19 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

高山展望台 (5.22 km.)
author: DAI_2003

三戸郡南部町平上ノ山 (5.47 km.)
author: Gont

八戸市 (5.56 km.)
author: marukoX

北高岩 (5.71 km.)
author: nihongarden

北高岩駅 (5.72 km.)
author: nihongarden

Kita-takaiwa station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 北高岩駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (5.73 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

名久井岳こども自然王国 「アスレタワー」 (5.78 km.)
author: かすた

チェリリン村 (5.86 km.)
author: Gont

(5.95 km.)
author: nihongarden

杉沢中学校の桜 (5.99 km.)
author: Gont

櫛引 矢崎沢 (6.06 km.)
author: Gont

南郷 (6.09 km.)
author: Gont

南郷 (6.09 km.)
author: Gont

手倉橋隧道(五戸側) (6.29 km.)
author: DAI_2003

国道4号線 五戸 (6.59 km.)
author: chibi

高屋敷沢3号砂防ダム (6.77 km.)
author: Gont

Angel's Ladder (6.8 km.)
author: Gont

名久井岳 法光寺の桜 (6.86 km.)
author: Gont

喜和楽園温泉 跡地 (6.98 km.)
author: alicesiki

「ホテル銀河」 ラブホテル跡地 (7.25 km.)
author: alicesiki

(7.53 km.)
author: CAQUI

外手洗観音 (7.67 km.)
author: Gont

櫛引水管橋 (7.78 km.)
author: Gont

三戸郡南部町鳥舌内水上平 (7.95 km.)
author: Gont

豊崎 丹波内 (7.98 km.)
author: Gont

(8.36 km.)
author: marukoX

八戸 豊崎町中坪 (8.49 km.)
author: Gont

Саннохе (8.57 km.)
author: nihongarden

Sannohe station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 三戸駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (8.59 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

櫛引八幡宮(Kushihiki Hachiman Shrine) (8.71 km.)
author: AEK

Hachinohe.Aomori-櫛引八幡宮 (8.71 km.)
author: aotsuki

櫛引八幡宮(Kushihiki Hachiman Shrine) (8.73 km.)
author: AEK

(1.42 km.)
author: CAQUI

浅水佐野線終点 (4.79 km.)
author: nozki2009

浅水活性化センター (4.83 km.)
author: DAI_2003

(6.41 km.)
author: Gont

千年杉  (7.52 km.)
author: hyo-motu