Kita-Takaiwa Station

北高岩

Aomori (青森)

Aoimoritetsudo Line 青い森鉄道

Next Station on Aoimoritetsudo Line: Hachinohe
Previous Station on Aoimoritetsudo Line: Tomabechi

Kita-Takaiwa Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Kita-takaiwa station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 北高岩駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (0.01 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

北高岩駅 (0.01 km.)
author: nihongarden

北高岩 (0.03 km.)
author: nihongarden

八戸市 (0.18 km.)
author: marukoX

(0.22 km.)
author: nihongarden

「ホテル銀河」 ラブホテル跡地 (1.54 km.)
author: alicesiki

櫛引水管橋 (2.14 km.)
author: Gont

櫛引 矢崎沢 (2.27 km.)
author: Gont

喜和楽園温泉 跡地 (2.34 km.)
author: alicesiki

杉沢中学校の桜 (2.58 km.)
author: Gont

Tomabechi station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 苫米地駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (2.72 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

(2.88 km.)
author: marukoX

櫛引八幡宮(Kushihiki Hachiman Shrine) (2.98 km.)
author: AEK

Hachinohe.Aomori-櫛引八幡宮 (2.98 km.)
author: aotsuki

櫛引八幡宮(Kushihiki Hachiman Shrine) (3 km.)
author: AEK

天魔平テレビ送信所 (3.23 km.)
author: alicesiki

(3.68 km.)
author: marukoX

Hachinohe kosen (4.01 km.)
author: maxime CANTRAINE

豊崎 丹波内 (4.01 km.)
author: Gont

「モーテル 八戸」 ラブホテル跡地 (4.01 km.)
author: alicesiki

南部町 八戸広域農道 大台 (4.13 km.)
author: Gont

八戸駅周辺 (4.22 km.)
author: あっち

Shinkansen Train, Hachinohe Station (4.23 km.)
author: invictusitic

旧国鉄八戸機関庫(Former JNR Hachinohe locomotive shed) (4.27 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

旧国鉄八戸機関庫(Former JNR Hachinohe locomotive shed) (4.28 km.)
author: 9m2ji1etu

(4.31 km.)
author: cameron525i

日本,青森縣,八戶市 (4.31 km.)
author: hkclover

日本,青森縣,八戶市 (4.31 km.)
author: hkclover

JR Hachinohe Station (4.31 km.)
author: saalhaj

(4.31 km.)
author: musicmizono

JR Hachinohe Sta. 八戸駅 (4.31 km.)
author: matsubara serow225

Hachinoe station, Shinkansen and JR trains E751 Tsugaru & 789 Super Hakuchô (4.33 km.)
author: Dotaku

JR 八戸駅 JR Hachinohe Station (4.33 km.)
author: HK Qwerty

八戸駅 2011/07/15 (4.33 km.)
author: kawashta@gmail.com

JR Hachinohe station JR八戸駅 (4.34 km.)
author: butch24h

八戶站前 (4.35 km.)
author: brason

八戸駅 (4.35 km.)
author: くろふね

Hachinohe station of AOIMORI Railway Line in Aomori prefecture​​​, Japan. Taken on March 27, 2011. 八戸駅, 青い森鉄道線, 青い森鉄道​​, 青森県 (4.35 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

八戸 (4.35 km.)
author: 小西天

八戸駅 新幹線ホーム (4.36 km.)
author: pulsemusic

Hatinohe station in Aomori,Japan(JR八戸駅)♫ (4.36 km.)
author: fuyu

Hachinohe station of the JR East New Tohoku Line in Aomori prefecture. Taken on March 27, 2011. 八戸駅, 東北新幹線, JR東日本, 青森県 (4.37 km.)
author: kurukuruO82

八戸駅 (4.37 km.)
author: くろふね

八戸駅 (4.38 km.)
author: くろふね

青森縣八戸駅 (4.38 km.)
author: yenhui

JR Hachinohe Sta. (4.38 km.)
author: nagono

JR Hachinohe Sta. (4.38 km.)
author: nagono

Hachinohe Station 八戸駅 (4.39 km.)
author: KBB

Hachi-nohe station 八戸駅 (4.27 km.)
author: Tsutomu -RIKI- Inoue

Front of JR Hachinohe station,Hachinohe city,Aomori pref JR八戸駅前(青森県八戸市) (4.32 km.)
author: butch24h