Kamikitadai Station

上北台

Tokyo (東京)

Tama Monorail Line 多摩モノレール

Previous Station on Line: Sakurakaido

Kamikitadai Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Kamikitadai station (0.03 km.)
author: Bretaum

Kamikitadai Sta. (0.05 km.)
author: Kiyochan

終点より先の街並み(上北台駅) (0.05 km.)
author: Stokesia

Kamikitadai Sta. (0.07 km.)
author: Kiyochan

"CHOKO BUS" Community Bus of Higashiyamato City (0.08 km.)
author: Kiyochan

上北台 多摩モノレール端 (0.08 km.)
author: mthr110

桜街道駅 (0.09 km.)
author: toda.yoshihisa

上北台駅付近 (0.17 km.)
author: comein

monorail kirsikkapuukasvattamon takana (0.19 km.)
author: Mirija

碍子2連が続く (0.51 km.)
author: ゴロンディーナー

MM Shuttle Bus (0.53 km.)
author: Kiyochan

ひまわりガーデン武蔵村山 (0.65 km.)
author: ike05161959

Renge-ji Temple (0.8 km.)
author: Kiyochan

鉄筋ボール (1.2 km.)
author: E-kaz

郷土館展望台2 (1.22 km.)
author: E-kaz

Site of power plant attack by aircraft Grumman F6F. (1945.02.17) (1.23 km.)
author: uiui

郷土館展望台3 (1.24 km.)
author: E-kaz

旧日立航空機立川工場変電所 (1.24 km.)
author: hayashi

(1.25 km.)
author: syouta

旧日立航空機立川変電所 (1.26 km.)
author: thx_1138

旧日立航空機立川工場変電所 (1.26 km.)
author: hayashi

Site of power plant attack by aircraft Grumman F6F (1.28 km.)
author: uiui

Site of power plant attack by aircraft Grumman F6F (1.28 km.)
author: uiui

Site of power plant attack by aircraft Grumman F6F. (1945.02.17) (1.28 km.)
author: uiui

Site of power plant attack by aircraft Grumman F6F. (1945.02.17) (1.28 km.)
author: uiui

Site of power plant attack by aircraft Grumman F6F. (1945.02.17) 旧日立航空機立川変電所 (1.29 km.)
author: uiui

Japanese red apricot (Ume, Koubai) at the NIID, Murayama (1.3 km.)
author: Yoshichika ARAKAWA

(1.3 km.)
author: ESU

Toyokashima Shrine (1.35 km.)
author: Kiyochan

多摩湖CR:あかきみどり (1.36 km.)
author: E-kaz

赤い橋 (1.39 km.)
author: E-kaz

多摩湖自転車道 鹿島橋 (1.43 km.)
author: mthr110

Kosha-heim Tamagawa-jōsui コーシャハイム玉川上水 (1.45 km.)
author: ys-waiz.net

接合する機能を満たしながらフレキシブル且つ堅牢。私はつなぎ目信者です。私はつなぎ目から目を離すことができません。多摩都市モノレール玉川上水駅北側。  Robust and flexible while maintaining the ability to be joined. I am a believer joint. I will not be able to look away from the joint. In place of the Tama Monorail Tamagawa Statio (1.49 km.)
author: whistle700

XPERIA mini ST15i (1.49 km.)
author: mofing

玉川上水駅の通路 (1.51 km.)
author: tspc66ti

Kamikitadai STN. (0 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Kamikitadai STN. (0.03 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Kamikitadai STN. (0.05 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Kamikitadai Sta. (0.06 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Kamikitadai Sta. (0.08 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Kamikitadai Sta. (0.12 km.)
author: Kiyochan

空堀川 (0.37 km.)
author: reginald S

碍子2連 (0.51 km.)
author: ゴロンディーナー

森永乳業村山工場給水塔 (0.58 km.)
author: Battik_member A

森永乳業多摩工場給水塔 (0.95 km.)
author: Battik_member A

Ohminami Park (1.01 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Red Leaf (1.04 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Toyokashima Shrine (1.3 km.)
author: Kiyochan

Tama Monorail (1.32 km.)
author: taro_602