Isobe Station

磯部

Ishikawa (石川)

Asanogawa Line 北陸鉄道浅野川線

Next Station on Asanogawa Line: Waridashi
Previous Station on Asanogawa Line: Kamimoroe

Isobe Station Map

Panoramio Photos


まねきねこ (0.34 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

北鉄浅野川線 (0.4 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

(0.45 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

公園 (0.45 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

浅野川线 (0.47 km.)
author: guotaiban

(0.52 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

8番ラーメン (0.54 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

Asano River 4 (0.55 km.)
author: Camerider

Asano River 3 (0.55 km.)
author: Camerider

芝舟 小出 (0.55 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

上諸江バス停 (0.6 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

(有)表運送 (0.6 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

SUBWAY (0.62 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

七ツ屋大橋 (0.63 km.)
author: yuji0826

カラオケ SHIDAX (0.64 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

割出駅付近 北陸鉄道/浅野川線 (0.65 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

北鉄浅野川線 かみもろえ駅 (0.65 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

アメリカンスクエアマツヤ金沢店 (0.65 km.)
author: 白井ヴィンセント

北鉄浅野川線 かみもろえ駅 (0.66 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

(株)三谷サービスエンジン ジャルディーノ諸江給油所 (0.68 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

Asano River 2 (0.68 km.)
author: Camerider

ココス (0.68 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

アルプラザ (0.71 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

アルプラザ (0.73 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

松寺橋付近 (0.73 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

松寺橋から浅野川中学校 (0.73 km.)
author: yuzy0826

Asano River 1 (0.73 km.)
author: Camerider

浅野川中学校 (0.75 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

平和堂 ALPLAZA (0.75 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

インフォル (0.76 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

桜の杜 (0.82 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

(財)合気会 合気道タイ捨流兵法道文館金沢本部道場 (0.83 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

協和ネーム (0.84 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

金沢城北市民運動公園 金沢市民野球場 (0.85 km.)
author: クハ419-5

諸江町小学校 (0.86 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

ホクリク住材(株) 金沢支店 (0.87 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

アルプラザ (0.88 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

日伸管工(株) (0.89 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

交差点 (0.89 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

諸江町小学校 (0.9 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

金沢市諸江公民館 (0.9 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

日伸管工(株) (0.91 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

Kanazawa Cardiovascular Hospital (0.91 km.)
author: otohponap

野尻歯科医院 (0.91 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

階段 (0.92 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

諸江町小学校 プール (0.92 km.)
author: KUROMAKU

Kanazawa Shimin Baseball Filed (0.93 km.)
author: otohponap

国際地研(株) (0.94 km.)
author: WalkCameraMan

Asano River 5 (0.42 km.)
author: Camerider

金沢市立浅野川中学校 (0.73 km.)
author: jillyheen