Mototanaka Station

元田中

Kyoto (京都)

Eizan Main Line Line 叡山電鉄叡山本線

Next Station on Eizan Main Line Line: Chayama
Previous Station on Eizan Main Line Line: Demachiyanagi

Mototanaka Station Map

Panoramio Photos


cafe weekenders (0.01 km.)
author: GenPi

元田中駅 (0.02 km.)
author: mariemon

めんてい (0.03 km.)
author: GenPi

えいざん電車 元田中駅 Eizan Train (0.04 km.)
author: JAFAR SURYOMENGGOLO

京都賃貸情報ショップルームアクセス (0.04 km.)
author: roomaccess

(0.06 km.)
author: mariemon

(0.06 km.)
author: mariemon

叡山電鉄 元田中 (0.07 km.)
author: matsumaro

空き地 (0.13 km.)
author: nanokamado

華祥 (0.16 km.)
author: GenPi

田中里ノ前 (0.16 km.)
author: J. SURYOMENGGOLO

田中神社 (0.17 km.)
author: nanokamado

田中神社 TANAKA Shrine (0.17 km.)
author: matsumaro

Higashioji-dori (0.19 km.)
author: Giuseppe Giordano

東大路東鞍馬口2 (0.23 km.)
author: nanokamado

東大路東鞍馬口 (0.23 km.)
author: nanokamado

古民家 (0.24 km.)
author: nanokamado

モータープール (0.25 km.)
author: nanokamado

2013/09/22 (0.26 km.)
author: kawashta@gmail.com

東大路東鞍馬口 (0.26 km.)
author: matsumaro

更地 (0.26 km.)
author: nanokamado

2013/09/21 (0.27 km.)
author: kawashta@gmail.com

日向 (0.29 km.)
author: nanokamado

象と? (0.29 km.)
author: nanokamado

(0.32 km.)
author: mariemon

養徳小学校 (0.33 km.)
author: nanokamado

(0.33 km.)
author: mariemon

京大實驗農場 Experimental farm of Kyoto University (0.34 km.)
author: Bineapple

2013/09/22 (0.34 km.)
author: kawashta@gmail.com

農場(Kyoto Univ.) (0.36 km.)
author: mitsurukikkawa

ジョイフルコンフォート西村 (0.38 km.)
author: roombank

叡電踏切 (0.39 km.)
author: nanokamado

緑のトンネル (0.39 km.)
author: nanokamado

街角 (0.4 km.)
author: nanokamado

更地 (0.4 km.)
author: nanokamado

叡山電車 (0.45 km.)
author: mariemon

万里小路の公園 (0.45 km.)
author: nanokamado

La stazione di Chayama (0.45 km.)
author: Giuseppe Giordano

叡電茶山 (0.47 km.)
author: nanokamado

Eizan Railway (0.47 km.)
author: sonotune

養正児童館 (0.47 km.)
author: nanokamado

京都大学農学部 (0.48 km.)
author: Ishiki

From Chayama station (0.48 km.)
author: taoy

Mototanaka Station on Eiden Line (0.07 km.)
author: nutakku

Eiden trains on yellow-sand day (0.18 km.)
author: nutakku

叡電 (0.22 km.)
author: Giuseppe Giordano

(0.38 km.)
author: boocoro

高原通り(法の字) (0.41 km.)
author: nanokamado

From Chayama station (0.48 km.)
author: taoy

大文字スポット (0.48 km.)
author: nanokamado