Ichijoji Station

一乗寺

Kyoto (京都)

Eizan Main Line Line 叡山電鉄叡山本線

Next Station on Eizan Main Line Line: Shugakuin
Previous Station on Eizan Main Line Line: Chayama

Ichijoji Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Ei-den approaching Ichijoji Station (0.01 km.)
author: taoy

叡山電車 (0.03 km.)
author: mariemon

Ichijoji Station (0.03 km.)
author: taoy

叡山電鉄一乗寺駅方向 (0.22 km.)
author: matsumaro

叡山電鉄修学院駅方向 (0.22 km.)
author: matsumaro

(0.24 km.)
author: skiseiju

恵文社 (0.24 km.)
author: GenPi

ラーメン専門店天天有とラーメン荘夢を語れ (0.26 km.)
author: albireo608

マルフク看板 赤白反転 全国共通0120版 (0.26 km.)
author: marufuku

つばめ (0.27 km.)
author: GenPi

マルフク看板 京都市左京区一乗寺東杉ノ宮町 (0.27 km.)
author: marufuku_sign_collection

血液研究所 (0.28 km.)
author: nanokamado

ラーメン軍団と新進亭 (0.35 km.)
author: albireo608

(0.41 km.)
author: momogon

京都 白川通 一乘寺 路中植楓成林,京都只此一處吧 (0.41 km.)
author: Percy Tai 漆園童

Torii 赤の宮 権九郎稲荷の鳥居 (0.42 km.)
author: SunkistSun

叡山電車 (0.43 km.)
author: mariemon

真昼の公園 (0.45 km.)
author: nanokamado

公園 (0.45 km.)
author: nanokamado

Akanomiya Shrine (赤ノ宮神社) (0.48 km.)
author: Sivanon Nax Chaichorfa

一乘寺地藏本町 (0.51 km.)
author: 京都仁丹看板地圖

菜園 (0.52 km.)
author: nanokamado

Mount Hiei-zan 比叡山 (0.52 km.)
author: SunkistSun

春の高野川 (Takano river in spring) (0.53 km.)
author: s.nomura

鴨川 櫻花 (0.54 km.)
author: michael0404

EIDEN 叡山電鉄 修学院車庫 (0.54 km.)
author: matsumaro

秋の比叡山 (0.55 km.)
author: s.nomura

(0.57 km.)
author: mppp

东大路方向 (0.57 km.)
author: wayfarer99

北大路方向 (0.58 km.)
author: wayfarer99

高野交叉点 (0.59 km.)
author: nanokamado

稲田 (0.59 km.)
author: Giuseppe Giordano

Shirakawa-dori KitaOji cross,Kyoto city 白川通北大路交差点(京都市) (0.61 km.)
author: butch24h

京都 一乘寺下松町 八大神社 曼殊院道 往 詩仙堂丈山寺 (0.61 km.)
author: Percy Tai 漆園童

Train in Kyoto (0.62 km.)
author: Bent Strand

(0.62 km.)
author: shintama

叡山電車 (0.62 km.)
author: mariemon

Robins Kishina (0.63 km.)
author: yaponka

under the Cherry Blossoms (0.64 km.)
author: to-cchan

mural (0.64 km.)
author: nanokamado

Total headquarters of famous Ramen-noodle restaurant,Kyoto city 有名ラーメン店の総本店(京都市) (0.65 km.)
author: butch24h

夜の交番 (0.65 km.)
author: boocoro

Syu-gakuin Station 修学院駅 (0.67 km.)
author: kiuri

A Kura (0.68 km.)
author: taoy

中華そば高安 (0.25 km.)
author: albireo608

Small small bridge (0.4 km.)
author: taoy

比叡山(Mt. Hiei) (0.51 km.)
author: s.nomura

Syu-gakuin Station 修学院駅 (0.52 km.)
author: kiuri

一乗寺下り松 (0.58 km.)
author: Yoshihiro Miyagawa

A kura (Japanese old storage house) again (0.66 km.)
author: taoy