Wakayama Station

和歌山

Wakayama (和歌山)

Kishigawa Line わかやま電鉄貴志川線

Next Station on Kishigawa Line: Tanakaguchi

Connecting Lines in Wakayama Station

Hanwa (Tennoji - Wakayama) JR阪和線(天王寺〜和歌山)

Wakayama JR和歌山線

Kisei Main Line (Shingu - Wakayama) JR紀勢本線(きのくに線)(新宮〜和歌山)

Kisei Main Line (Wakayama - Wakayamashi) JR紀勢本線(和歌山〜和歌山市)

Wakayama Station Map

Panoramio Photos


和歌山電鉄 (0.02 km.)
author: mariemon

JR和歌山駅 (0.02 km.)
author: mariemon

JR和歌山駅 (0.03 km.)
author: mariemon

omocha-densha train おもちゃ電車 (0.03 km.)
author: shinshukai

和歌山駅(紀勢本線) (0.03 km.)
author: kamidaimon

JR和歌山駅 (0.05 km.)
author: hayuki

JR west Wakayama station JR西日本 和歌山駅 - ys-waiz.net (0.05 km.)
author: ys-waiz.net

Wakayama Sta. 和歌山駅 (0.05 km.)
author: KBB

iCHiGO EC (0.05 km.)
author: skyworks007

電車 (0.06 km.)
author: Max Editor

日本和歌山 (0.08 km.)
author: wuqiang_beijing

和歌山駅 西口 / Wakayama Station west exit (0.1 km.)
author: nusubi

近鉄百貨店 和歌山店 / Kintetsu Department Store Wakayama (0.1 km.)
author: nusubi

In front of JR Wakayama station (0.1 km.)
author: Matsubayashi

Ichigo Train at Wakayama Station / いちご電車 (0.11 km.)
author: mandegan

Kuroshio Train at Wakayama Station / JR和歌山駅の特急くろしお (0.11 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅 バスターミナル Bus terminal of JR-Wakayama sta. 2011.7.15 (0.11 km.)
author: as365n2

JR和歌山駅前みその商店街(北詰) (0.14 km.)
author: mandegan

JR Wakayama Station (0.15 km.)
author: dxertetsu

JR和歌山駅 (0.19 km.)
author: mariemon

和歌山駅前交差点 (0.2 km.)
author: nusubi

和歌山市 (0.23 km.)
author: mariemon

アニメイト和歌山店 (0.27 km.)
author: gerosyabu7

JR和歌山駅前 みその中通 (0.28 km.)
author: mandegan

みその商店街西口(和歌山市) (0.29 km.)
author: mandegan

和歌山駅裏道4 (0.29 km.)
author: ikomaiin

和歌山駅前 2013/01/26 (0.29 km.)
author: kawashta@gmail.com

とんかつ増田屋 JR和歌山駅前 みその東通 (0.3 km.)
author: mandegan

和歌山市 (0.31 km.)
author: mariemon

和歌山駅裏道3 (0.31 km.)
author: ikomaiin

和歌山駅裏道1 (0.32 km.)
author: ikomaiin

和歌山駅裏道2 (0.32 km.)
author: ikomaiin

生馬医院 (0.34 km.)
author: ikomaiin

和歌山市 (0.41 km.)
author: mariemon

太田城跡 (0.42 km.)
author: daikibondo

和歌山市 (0.44 km.)
author: mariemon

くろしお(和歌山駅) (0.1 km.)
author: HiroshiS

JR和歌山駅前 みその東通 (0.2 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその東通(東詰) (0.2 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその東通 (0.22 km.)
author: mandegan

そうごう薬局 (0.25 km.)
author: ikomaiin

JR和歌山駅前 みその中通 (0.26 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 東卸市場 (0.29 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその東通(南詰) (0.32 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその中通(南詰) (0.33 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 東卸市場 (0.35 km.)
author: mandegan

(0.35 km.)
author: taomasa

豆中商店 JR和歌山駅前 東卸市場 (0.35 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 卸小売商店街(東卸市場) (0.38 km.)
author: mandegan

三年坂通り (0.38 km.)
author: mandegan