Tanakaguchi Station

田中口

Wakayama (和歌山)

Kishigawa Line わかやま電鉄貴志川線

Next Station on Kishigawa Line: Nichizengu
Previous Station on Kishigawa Line: Wakayama

Tanakaguchi Station Map

Panoramio Photos


貴志川線「田中口駅ホーム」 (0.01 km.)
author: awashi2355

貴志川線「田中口駅とたま電車」 (0.02 km.)
author: awashi2355

大田温泉 (0.11 km.)
author: sento-hopper

戸根マンション (0.24 km.)
author: good-car

和歌山市 (0.31 km.)
author: Jun.

とんかつ増田屋 JR和歌山駅前 みその東通 (0.32 km.)
author: mandegan

Famous noodle shop at Wakayama (0.34 km.)
author: Matsubayashi

JR和歌山駅前 みその中通 (0.37 km.)
author: mandegan

みその商店街西口(和歌山市) (0.45 km.)
author: mandegan

太田城跡 (0.46 km.)
author: daikibondo

JR和歌山駅前みその商店街(北詰) (0.49 km.)
author: mandegan

和歌山駅 西口 / Wakayama Station west exit (0.5 km.)
author: nusubi

和歌山駅(紀勢本線) (0.52 km.)
author: kamidaimon

JR west Wakayama station JR西日本 和歌山駅 - ys-waiz.net (0.52 km.)
author: ys-waiz.net

和歌山電鉄 (0.52 km.)
author: mariemon

アニメイト和歌山店 (0.52 km.)
author: gerosyabu7

JR和歌山駅 (0.53 km.)
author: hayuki

In front of JR Wakayama station (0.54 km.)
author: Matsubayashi

Wakayama Sta. 和歌山駅 (0.55 km.)
author: KBB

JR和歌山駅 (0.56 km.)
author: mariemon

電車 (0.57 km.)
author: Max Editor

JR和歌山駅 (0.57 km.)
author: mariemon

omocha-densha train おもちゃ電車 (0.57 km.)
author: shinshukai

近鉄百貨店 和歌山店 / Kintetsu Department Store Wakayama (0.57 km.)
author: nusubi

日本和歌山 (0.58 km.)
author: wuqiang_beijing

JR Wakayama Station (0.58 km.)
author: dxertetsu

iCHiGO EC (0.59 km.)
author: skyworks007

JR和歌山駅 バスターミナル Bus terminal of JR-Wakayama sta. 2011.7.15 (0.61 km.)
author: as365n2

和歌山駅前交差点 (0.61 km.)
author: nusubi

JR和歌山駅 (0.63 km.)
author: mariemon

和歌山駅前 2013/01/26 (0.64 km.)
author: kawashta@gmail.com

Ichigo Train at Wakayama Station / いちご電車 (0.64 km.)
author: mandegan

Kuroshio Train at Wakayama Station / JR和歌山駅の特急くろしお (0.64 km.)
author: mandegan

和歌山市 (0.65 km.)
author: mariemon

和歌山市 (0.68 km.)
author: mariemon

和歌山市 (0.73 km.)
author: mariemon

『真夏の夜の夢』 (0.74 km.)
author: 猫砂 "cat litter"

三年坂通り (0.17 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその東通(南詰) (0.31 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその中通(南詰) (0.33 km.)
author: mandegan

(0.34 km.)
author: taomasa

JR和歌山駅前 みその東通(東詰) (0.4 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその東通 (0.41 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその中通 (0.43 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 みその東通 (0.45 km.)
author: mandegan

くろしお(和歌山駅) (0.45 km.)
author: HiroshiS

JR和歌山駅前 東卸市場 (0.53 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 東卸市場 (0.56 km.)
author: mandegan

豆中商店 JR和歌山駅前 東卸市場 (0.57 km.)
author: mandegan

JR和歌山駅前 卸小売商店街(東卸市場) (0.58 km.)
author: mandegan