Kotsu Center mae Station

交通センター前

Wakayama (和歌山)

Kishigawa Line わかやま電鉄貴志川線

Next Station on Kishigawa Line: Okazakimae
Previous Station on Kishigawa Line: Kamayama

Kotsu Center mae Station Map

Panoramio Photos


tama-densha train たま電車 (0.02 km.)
author: shinshukai

貴志川線「交通センター前駅といちご電車」 (0.03 km.)
author: awashi2355

traffic park 交通公園 (0.07 km.)
author: shinshukai

Tamaden たま電車 (0.16 km.)
author: Kishuu Moon

Okazaki 岡崎 (0.26 km.)
author: Kishuu Moon

(0.36 km.)
author: kamiokande

(0.61 km.)
author: kenpico007

貴志川線「岡崎前駅ホーム」 (0.63 km.)
author: awashi2355

和歌山県道13号線 岡崎交番北交差点 (0.84 km.)
author: 三角野朗

和歌山市和田 孝坪神社 2011.7.15 (0.87 km.)
author: as365n2

静火神社 Shizuhi Jinja (0.93 km.)
author: John of Joke

(1.02 km.)
author: kamiokande

和歌山市和田 田福寺 2011.7.15 (1.03 km.)
author: as365n2

和歌山市和田 竈山神社の鳥居 Shrine gate of Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.08 km.)
author: as365n2

和歌山電鐵貴志川線 竈山駅 Kamayama station, Kishigawa line 2011.7.15 (1.13 km.)
author: as365n2

Kamayama (竈山) (1.2 km.)
author: heptal

Kamayama tomb (竈山墓, kamayama haka?) (1.21 km.)
author: heptal

和歌山市和田 竈山神社 Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.26 km.)
author: as365n2

和歌山市和田 竈山神社 Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.27 km.)
author: as365n2

竃山神社 (1.27 km.)
author: wakmak

竃山神社神門 (1.27 km.)
author: norinorien

和歌山市和田 竈山神社 Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.27 km.)
author: as365n2

Kamayama shrine (竈山神社, kamayama zinzya) (1.28 km.)
author: heptal

和歌山市和田 竈山神社・鳥居 Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.28 km.)
author: as365n2

kamayama shrine 竃山神社 (1.28 km.)
author: shinshukai

竈山神社/Kamayama Shrine (1.28 km.)
author: shrine_traveler

神武天皇皇兄彦五瀬命・竈山陵 (1.3 km.)
author: saiga225

(1.33 km.)
author: kenpico007

和歌山市神前 どぶ川 (1.4 km.)
author: take64nu

和歌山市神前 どぶ川 (1.43 km.)
author: take64nu

和歌山市神前 どぶ川 (1.43 km.)
author: take64nu

和歌山県道136号線 安原小学校前 (1.44 km.)
author: 三角野朗

和歌山市神前 どぶ川 (1.44 km.)
author: take64nu

和田神前線開通 (1.47 km.)
author: awashi2355

和歌山県道160号 田井歯科付近 (1.52 km.)
author: 三角野朗

貴志川線「神前駅ホーム」 (1.57 km.)
author: awashi2355

Tsumatsuhime shrine (都麻津姫神社, tsumatsuhime jinja) (1.58 km.)
author: heptal

貴志川線「神前駅とおもちゃ電車」 (1.6 km.)
author: awashi2355

From the Shima Seiki Tower, Wakayama, Japan (1.63 km.)
author: Jan Van Goethem

吉礼駅 (1.67 km.)
author: ota1972

(1.93 km.)
author: kenpico007

阪和道下の東池 (2.26 km.)
author: 三角野朗

Mt.Dainichi 大日山 (2.28 km.)
author: shinshukai

Yoshihara 吉原 (2.33 km.)
author: Kishuu Moon

和歌山市 (2.43 km.)
author: mariemon

和歌山市 (2.54 km.)
author: mariemon

Wada River 和田川 (0.14 km.)
author: Kishuu Moon

和歌山電鐵貴志川線 竈山駅 Kamayama station, Kishigawa line 201.7.15 (1.07 km.)
author: as365n2

Kamayama-Shrine Komainu (竈山神社 狛犬) (1.24 km.)
author: Yanajin

Sunrise In My Balcony (1.97 km.)
author: agam hadipurnomo