Okazakimae Station

岡崎前

Wakayama (和歌山)

Kishigawa Line わかやま電鉄貴志川線

Next Station on Kishigawa Line: Kire
Previous Station on Kishigawa Line: Kotsu Center mae

Okazakimae Station Map

Panoramio Photos


貴志川線「岡崎前駅ホーム」 (0.02 km.)
author: awashi2355

Okazaki 岡崎 (0.39 km.)
author: Kishuu Moon

Tamaden たま電車 (0.49 km.)
author: Kishuu Moon

tama-densha train たま電車 (0.63 km.)
author: shinshukai

traffic park 交通公園 (0.65 km.)
author: shinshukai

貴志川線「交通センター前駅といちご電車」 (0.67 km.)
author: awashi2355

(0.69 km.)
author: kenpico007

和歌山県道13号線 岡崎交番北交差点 (0.72 km.)
author: 三角野朗

Tsumatsuhime shrine (都麻津姫神社, tsumatsuhime jinja) (0.94 km.)
author: heptal

(0.95 km.)
author: kamiokande

吉礼駅 (1.02 km.)
author: ota1972

和歌山県道160号 田井歯科付近 (1.2 km.)
author: 三角野朗

(1.24 km.)
author: kamiokande

(1.25 km.)
author: kenpico007

(1.28 km.)
author: kenpico007

和歌山県道136号線 安原小学校前 (1.28 km.)
author: 三角野朗

和歌山市和田 孝坪神社 2011.7.15 (1.52 km.)
author: as365n2

静火神社 Shizuhi Jinja (1.57 km.)
author: John of Joke

和歌山市和田 田福寺 2011.7.15 (1.67 km.)
author: as365n2

和歌山市和田 竈山神社の鳥居 Shrine gate of Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.73 km.)
author: as365n2

和歌山電鐵貴志川線 竈山駅 Kamayama station, Kishigawa line 2011.7.15 (1.76 km.)
author: as365n2

阪和道下の東池 (1.77 km.)
author: 三角野朗

Kamayama (竈山) (1.8 km.)
author: heptal

Kamayama tomb (竈山墓, kamayama haka?) (1.84 km.)
author: heptal

和歌山市和田 竈山神社・鳥居 Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.88 km.)
author: as365n2

Kamayama shrine (竈山神社, kamayama zinzya) (1.88 km.)
author: heptal

和歌山市和田 竈山神社 Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.88 km.)
author: as365n2

竃山神社 (1.88 km.)
author: wakmak

和歌山市和田 竈山神社 Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.89 km.)
author: as365n2

竃山神社神門 (1.89 km.)
author: norinorien

和歌山市和田 竈山神社 Kamayama-jinja 2011.7.15 (1.9 km.)
author: as365n2

kamayama shrine 竃山神社 (1.9 km.)
author: shinshukai

竈山神社/Kamayama Shrine (1.9 km.)
author: shrine_traveler

神武天皇皇兄彦五瀬命・竈山陵 (1.93 km.)
author: saiga225

和田神前線開通 (1.97 km.)
author: awashi2355

和歌山市神前 どぶ川 (2.02 km.)
author: take64nu

県道9号線 口須佐付近の分岐 (2.05 km.)
author: 三角野朗

和歌山市神前 どぶ川 (2.07 km.)
author: take64nu

和歌山市神前 どぶ川 (2.08 km.)
author: take64nu

和歌山市神前 どぶ川 (2.08 km.)
author: take64nu

貴志川線「神前駅ホーム」 (2.13 km.)
author: awashi2355

貴志川線「神前駅とおもちゃ電車」 (2.15 km.)
author: awashi2355

From the Shima Seiki Tower, Wakayama, Japan (2.26 km.)
author: Jan Van Goethem

Mi shrine (御井社, miino yashiro) (2.27 km.)
author: heptal

伊太祁曽神社 (2.3 km.)
author: dtjmf

idakiso shrine 伊太祁曽神社 (2.32 km.)
author: shinshukai

伊太祁曽神社 (2.32 km.)
author: dtjmf

Wada River 和田川 (0.56 km.)
author: Kishuu Moon

和歌山電鐵貴志川線 竈山駅 Kamayama station, Kishigawa line 201.7.15 (1.71 km.)
author: as365n2

Kamayama-Shrine Komainu (竈山神社 狛犬) (1.86 km.)
author: Yanajin