Enkobashi-cho Station

猿猴橋町

Hiroshima (広島)

Ujina Line 広電1系統(宇品線)

Next Station on Ujina Line: Matoba-cho
Previous Station on Ujina Line: Hiroshima

Connecting Lines in Enkobashi-cho Station

Miyajima 広電2系統(宮島線)

Hijiyama 広電5系統(比治山線)

Eba 広電6系統(江波線)

Enkobashi-cho Station Map

Panoramio Photos


路面電車 猿猴橋町 2009/03/12 (0.01 km.)
author: mr.matsu

広島の路面電車  (0.04 km.)
author: shonanbei

路面電車(猿猴橋町) (0.05 km.)
author: mr.matsu

広島駅前 愛友市場 (0.05 km.)
author: tamahata767

I You Mart (愛友市場 広島) (0.05 km.)
author: minotaursplate

広島市南区松原町 (0.06 km.)
author: tamahata767

広島市南区松原町 (0.06 km.)
author: tamahata767

広島駅前 愛友市場 (0.07 km.)
author: tamahata767

猿猴橋 (0.08 km.)
author: mr.matsu

猿猴橋 (0.08 km.)
author: tamahata767

Enkou Bridge in Hiroshima (猿猴橋 広島) (0.08 km.)
author: minotaursplate

猿猴橋 (0.09 km.)
author: tamahata767

広島市南区猿猴橋町 (0.1 km.)
author: tamahata767

広島駅前 愛友市場 (0.11 km.)
author: tamahata767

猿猴橋から駅前大橋を見る 2009/03/12 (0.13 km.)
author: mr.matsu

広島市南区 愛友市場 (0.13 km.)
author: tamahata767

広島駅前大橋 (0.14 km.)
author: tamahata767

広島市南区猿猴橋 (0.14 km.)
author: tamahata767

Hiroshima - City (0.14 km.)
author: Kazuhiko OTA

広島駅の風景 2009/03/12 (0.14 km.)
author: mr.matsu

広電 Greenmover (Hiroden "tram") (0.14 km.)
author: SD34

Hiroshima, JR trains (0.14 km.)
author: Dotaku

Koujin Bridge in Hiroshima(荒神橋 広島) (0.15 km.)
author: minotaursplate

Hiroshima (0.16 km.)
author: magalhaes

駅前大橋 (0.16 km.)
author: mr.matsu

International student hall in Hiroshima(留学生会館 広島) (0.17 km.)
author: minotaursplate

福屋 広島駅前店 (0.17 km.)
author: tamahata767

広島駅前地下街 2-2008/12/13 (0.18 km.)
author: mr.matsu

広島駅前地下街 1-2008/12/13 (0.19 km.)
author: mr.matsu

Hiroshima City View Diretion To Matobacho (0.21 km.)
author: ayusann

駅前大橋より上柳橋方面を見る (0.21 km.)
author: mr.matsu

路面電車(的場町) (0.21 km.)
author: mr.matsu

century hotel (センチュリー21広島) (0.22 km.)
author: minotaursplate

広島駅前 (0.22 km.)
author: kashiwameshi

路面電車 (0.22 km.)
author: ruckzuck

Fuente en Hiroshima-Eki (広島駅) (0.23 km.)
author: WLF2226

a kappa statue near kohjinbashi bridge (0.23 km.)
author: elliott_0002

JR Hiroshima station (0.23 km.)
author: SD34

Crossing the bridge from Hiroshima station (0.24 km.)
author: Daniel Singleton

日進堂カメラ (0.24 km.)
author: twinama

広島駅 (0.24 km.)
author: standingstar

ATAGO RIKKYOU which has been atom-bombed 被爆の愛宕跨線橋 (0.25 km.)
author: hidetaro

Home-on-barge (0.26 km.)
author: Go!(sha) aka Ihor Lobashov

Fukuya ekimaeten(福屋広島駅前店 エールエールA館) (0.26 km.)
author: minotaursplate

"Watch your head" (0.09 km.)
author: Ask74

Train view : 広電 広島駅 Hiroshima sta. Hiroshima electoric railway. (0.12 km.)
author: nimo5

広電 猿猴橋町電停付近 (0.12 km.)
author: nimo5

Hiroshima Electric Railway (0.15 km.)
author: Ask74

広島駅前猿猴橋町 (0.2 km.)
author: tamahata767

JR west Hiroshima station JR西日本 広島駅 - ys-waiz.net (0.24 km.)
author: ys-waiz.net