Koizumi Station

古泉

Ehime (愛媛)

Gunchu Line 伊予鉄道郡中線

Next Station on Gunchu Line: Masaki
Previous Station on Gunchu Line: Okada

Koizumi Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Iyo Railway Koizumi station platform (0.01 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Koizumi station platform (0.02 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Koizumi station platform (0.02 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Koizumi station (0.03 km.)
author: DVMG

古泉駅 (0.04 km.)
author: kashiwameshi

古泉駅 (0.04 km.)
author: kashiwameshi

Koizumi (0.06 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.2 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.21 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.23 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.23 km.)
author: DVMG

Lady Drug Store & Akachanhonpo (0.23 km.)
author: DVMG

DEODEO (0.24 km.)
author: DVMG

DAIKI EX (0.25 km.)
author: DVMG

Higashikoizumi (0.26 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI Green Mall (0.28 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.29 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.4 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI Water Court (0.46 km.)
author: DVMG

エミフルMASAKI (0.47 km.)
author: kashiwameshi

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.49 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.49 km.)
author: DVMG

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.5 km.)
author: DVMG

エミフルMASAKI (0.51 km.)
author: ishizuchi

バート(Bert) (0.52 km.)
author: gp6350

EMIFULL MASAKI (0.59 km.)
author: DVMG

松前町役場北より北方向郡中線踏切 (エミフル松前より旧国道56号線方面への抜け道) (0.7 km.)
author: three_cornered

いよ松前食堂 (0.72 km.)
author: gpmwcop

(0.98 km.)
author: Akira Fukushima

昌農内交差点 / 国道56号 / 愛媛県道219号 砥部伊予松山線 (2007.08) (1.03 km.)
author: o24kn

Japan, Shikoku Island, August 2009 (1.05 km.)
author: Muawiyath

義農神社 (1.25 km.)
author: ヤマフヂ

松前駅 (1.33 km.)
author: ishizuchi

"Vorgarten" von Toray (1.48 km.)
author: PickUp

Japanischer Kieferngarten (1.52 km.)
author: PickUp

Masaki (1.53 km.)
author: DVMG

(1.63 km.)
author: photopond97

(1.65 km.)
author: photopond97

重信川 (2011.01) (1.66 km.)
author: o24kn

(1.69 km.)
author: photopond97

国道56号 出合大橋 / 愛媛県道326号 松山松前伊予線 出合橋 / 重信川 (2009.03) (1.73 km.)
author: o24kn

重信川 (2011.01) (1.77 km.)
author: o24kn

重信川 (2011.01) (1.81 km.)
author: o24kn

松前港と天保山 (1.82 km.)
author: ヤマフヂ

余戸南 (2011.01) (1.82 km.)
author: o24kn

伊予鉄道 郡中線 (2011.01) (1.85 km.)
author: o24kn

松前町大間 (1.87 km.)
author: photopond96

地蔵町駅 (1.89 km.)
author: ishizuchi

であい自転車道橋 (1.9 km.)
author: ishizuchi

松前消防署 (0.59 km.)
author: ヤマフヂ