Honmachiyonchome Station

本町4丁目

Ehime (愛媛)

Iyo 6 Line 伊予鉄道6系統(本町線)

Next Station on Iyo 6 Line: Honmachisanchome
Previous Station on Iyo 6 Line: Honmachigochome

Honmachiyonchome Station Map

Panoramio Photos


Honmachi 4-chome Intersection (0.03 km.)
author: DVMG

Honmachi 4-chome (0.04 km.)
author: DVMG

Heiwa Dori 6-chome (0.1 km.)
author: DVMG

中国料理梁山泊[Chinese cuisine RYO-ZANPAKU] (0.12 km.)
author: gpmwcop

Famima, Honmachi 3-chome (0.14 km.)
author: DVMG

Masakimachi (0.14 km.)
author: DVMG

Honmachi (0.14 km.)
author: DVMG

Kayamachi shopping street, Heiwa Dori 6-chome (0.17 km.)
author: DVMG

Heiwadori (0.18 km.)
author: DVMG

Kayamachi (0.19 km.)
author: DVMG

Kiyacho (0.2 km.)
author: DVMG

Kiyacho (0.21 km.)
author: DVMG

Misakemachi 3-chome (0.22 km.)
author: DVMG

すみれ (0.22 km.)
author: gpmwcop

Kayamachi shopping street (0.23 km.)
author: DVMG

Kayamachi (0.26 km.)
author: DVMG

Kayamachi 4-chome (0.26 km.)
author: DVMG

Heiwa Dori 6-chome (0.26 km.)
author: DVMG

wagamama (0.27 km.)
author: DVMG

Heiwa Dori 6-chome (0.27 km.)
author: DVMG

Kayamachi shopping street (0.27 km.)
author: DVMG

Heiwa Dori 6-chome (0.28 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi train base (0.28 km.)
author: DVMG

Misakemachi 3-chome (0.28 km.)
author: DVMG

Honmachi 3-chome (0.28 km.)
author: DVMG

Daily Yamazaki, Honmachi 3-chome (0.29 km.)
author: DVMG

Takasagomachi (0.29 km.)
author: DVMG

Kayamachi 4-chome (0.29 km.)
author: DVMG

Komachi (0.29 km.)
author: DVMG

Kayamachi (0.29 km.)
author: DVMG

Takasagomachi (0.29 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi train base (0.3 km.)
author: DVMG

Takasagomachi (0.3 km.)
author: DVMG

Takasagomachi (0.3 km.)
author: DVMG

Kayamachi shopping street (0.3 km.)
author: DVMG

Takasagomachi (0.31 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi station platform (0.32 km.)
author: DVMG

Takasagomachi (0.32 km.)
author: DVMG

Misakemachi 3-chome (0.32 km.)
author: DVMG

(0.32 km.)
author: mariemon

Takasagomachi (0.33 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi station platform (0.33 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi train base (0.33 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi station (0.34 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi station platform (0.34 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi Station platform (0.34 km.)
author: DVMG

Honmachi 2-chome (0.34 km.)
author: DVMG

Iyo Railway Komachi Station platform (0.34 km.)
author: DVMG

Honmachi 2-chome (0.34 km.)
author: DVMG

Takasagomachi (0.25 km.)
author: DVMG